Help support Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2015 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
1996 Song Listing for St. John's Brantford, Ontario
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1953 Did you march St. John's?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: St. John's Girls

Position: 310
Score: 79.9

Impressions of Africa
Primitive Fire
African Folk Song
Shango: God of Thunder by Smith, Robert W.
View all Junior corps for 1996 View full repertoire history for St. John's

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2015 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.