Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2014 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
History for Royal Brigade Secaucaus, NJ
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1977 Did you march Royal Brigade?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger Meadowlarks and Townsmen
History for Royal Brigade not available
If you would like to write a history for this corps, please e-mail history@corpsreps.com. Thank you.

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2014 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.