Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Junior CorpsSenior Corps
  1. 12th Command from Taylor, MI
  2. 1st Canadian Regiment from Edmonton, ALB
  3. 20th Maine Regiment from Oakland, ME
  4. 21st Lancers from Norwood, MA
  5. 27th Lancers from Revere, Massachussetts
  6. 2nd Decade from Montmagny, QUE
  7. 32nd Hussar from Madison, WI
  8. 3rd Regiment from Saint-Eustache, Quebec
  9. 3rd Regiment of Portland from Portland, OR
  10. 4th Brigade from St. Jerome, Quebec
  11. 507 Hornets from Norwood, PA
  12. 5th Maine Regiment from Portland, Maine
  13. 76ers from Syracuse, NY
  14. 7th Regiment from New London, CT
  15. 7th Regiment Drumline from New London, CT
  16. 84th Bucktail Regiment from Emporium, PA
  17. Academie Musicale from Sherbrooke, Quebec
  18. Ajax Sea Cadet Bugle Band from Guelph, Ontario
  19. AL Nittany Post #245 from State College, PA
  20. Alamo Rangers from Chicago, IL
  21. Albacores from San Diego, CA
  22. Alberta Girls from Edmonton, ALB
  23. Allegiance Elite from Calgary, Alberta
  24. Alliance Musicale from Charlesbourg, QUE
  25. Alouette from Quebec City, QUE
  26. Alpine Girls from Irondequoit, NY
  27. Ambassadears from Racine, WI
  28. Ambassadors (ONT) from Aurora, ONT
  29. Ambassadors (PA) from Montrose, PA
  30. Ambassadors (WI) from Hurley, WI
  31. American Patrol from Genessee, NY
  32. American Woodman Cadets from St. Louis, MO
  33. Americanos from Menasha, WI
  34. Amvet Brigadiers from Randolph, MA
  35. Amvet Lancers from Randolph, MA
  36. Anaheim Kingsmen from Anaheim, California
  37. Anaheim Scouts from Anaheim, CA
  38. Andrew Johnson Presidents from Greeneville, TN
  39. Andrews Sabres from Portland, ME
  40. Angels from Belafonte, ONT
  41. Angels of Ohio from Bellefontaine, Ohio
  42. Angola Delegates from Angola, NY
  43. Annunciators from Cambridge/Somerville, MA
  44. Apollo from Vancouver, WA
  45. Appalachian Sound from Kingsport, TN
  46. Appalachian Sound from Atlanta, GA
  47. Apple Arrows from La Cresent, MN
  48. Appleknockers from Geneva, NY
  49. Arbella from Salem, MA
  50. ARC-EN-CIEL from Pointe-du-Lac, Quebec
  51. Argon Cadets from Pennsylvania
  52. Argonauts from Salem, OR
  53. Argonne Rebels from Great Bend, Kansas
  54. Aristocrats from La Sarre, Quebec
  55. Arizona Musketeers from Phoenix, AZ
  56. Arizona Sun from Tempe, AZ
  57. Arnprior Lions from Arnprior, ONT
  58. Arsenal from Albuquerque, NM
  59. Asbury Park Hurricanes from Asbury Park, NJ
  60. Ascension Boys from Minnesota
  61. Assumption Lariets from East Boston, MA
  62. Astoria Mariners from Astoria, OR
  63. Atlantic Force from Danvers, MA
  64. Atlantic Guardian from Portland, ME
  65. Auburn Noteables from Auburn, MA
  66. Audubon Bon Bons from Audubon, NJ
  67. Aurora Vaqueros from Aurora, IL
  68. Austin Grenadiers from Chicago, IL
  69. Austin Lancers from Austin, MN
  70. Avant Garde from Saratoga Springs, NY
  71. Avant Garde de Matane from Quebec
  72. Baker Scouts from Baker, OR
  73. Baladins from St. Jean, QUE
  74. Ballantine from Newark, NJ
  75. Baltimore Police Post Sons Of Veterans VFW from Baltimore, MD
  76. Bandettes from Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
  77. Bangor Falcons from Bangor, WI
  78. Barons from Chicopee, MA
  79. Barons of Steuben from Corning, NY
  80. Barringer-Walker Cadets from Newark, NJ
  81. Bath Cadets from Bath, Maine
  82. Bayonne PAL from Bayonne, NJ
  83. Bayshore Buccaneers from Union Beach, NJ
  84. BC Ambassadors from Richmond, British Columbia
  85. Beacon Lancers from Beacon, NY
  86. Bedford Militiamen from Bedford, MA
  87. Bel Airs from Lowell, MA
  88. Bellaires from Bellmawr, NJ
  89. Belles of St. John from Branford, ONT
  90. Belles of St. Mary's from Rhinelander, WI
  91. Belles of St. Mary's (NJ) from Gloucester City, NJ
  92. Bellettes All Girl from Bellville, IL
  93. Belleville Bellettes from Belleville, IL
  94. Belleville Crusaders from Belleville, IL
  95. Belltones from Brantford, Ontario
  96. Belvederes from Schuylkill Haven, PA
  97. Bengal Guards from Orange, TX
  98. Bengal Lancers from Trumbull, CT
  99. Berea Scouts from Brooklyn, NY
  100. Bethesda Emerald Knights from Saratoga Springs, NY
  101. Beverly Cardinals from Beverly, MA
  102. Beverly Crusaders from Beverly, MA
  103. Big Sky Reveliers from Billings, Montana
  104. Big Tree Emeralds from Blasdell, NY
  105. Bishop Dwenger Saints from Fort Wayne, IN
  106. Bishop's Rock from Hopatcong, New Jersey
  107. Black Barons from Malden, MA
  108. Black Diamond Regiment from Schuylkill Haven, PA
  109. Black Gold from Tulsa, Oklahoma
  110. Black Hawks from East Brunswick, NJ
  111. Black Hawks (WI) from LaCrosse, WI
  112. Black Knights from St. Peter, MN
  113. Black Knights from Belleville, IL
  114. Black Knights (NY) from Oswego, NY
  115. Black Ravens from Brooklyn, NY
  116. Black Shields of Sparta from Mt Carmel, OH
  117. Black Watch from Auburn, WA
  118. Black Watch (NJ) from Willingboro, NJ
  119. Blackhawk Voyageurs from Beloit, WI
  120. Blackhawks from Kankakee, IL
  121. Blawnox Rockettes from Blawnox, PA
  122. Blazers from Lockport, NY
  123. Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights from Newark, New Jersey
  124. Bleu Raeders from New Orleans, LA
  125. Blossomland Cadets from St. Joseph, MI
  126. Blue Angels from Renton, WA
  127. Blue Angels from Danvers, MA
  128. Blue Angels (NY) from Brooklyn, NY
  129. Blue Devils from Concord, CA
  130. Blue Devils B from Concord, CA
  131. Blue Devils C from Concord, California
  132. Blue Knights from Denver, CO
  133. Blue Knights (IL) from Berwyn, IL
  134. Blue Knights (MI) from Ironwood, MI
  135. Blue Knights (MN) from St. Paul, MN
  136. Blue Notes from Ishpeming, MI
  137. Blue Rock from Wilmington, Delaware
  138. Blue Saints from Sudbury, Ontario
  139. Blue Star Cadets from LaCrosse, Wisconsin
  140. Blue Stars from LaCrosse, Wisconsin
  141. Blue Wanderers from Blue Point, NY
  142. Bluecoats from Canton, OH
  143. Bluecoats Rhythm IN BLUE from Canton, OH
  144. Bluegrass Ambassadors from Southgate, Kentucky
  145. Bluewater Buccaneers from Sarnia, ONT
  146. Bluewater Lionaires from Sarnia, ONT
  147. Bluffton Pirates from Bluffton, IN
  148. Bohemia SAL from Bohemia, NY
  149. Bonnies from New Britain, CT
  150. Boone VFW Girls from Boone, IA
  151. Bordentown Little Devils from Bordentown, NJ
  152. Boston Crusaders from Boston, MA
  153. Boy Rangers from Cohoes, NY
  154. Boy Scout Troup No. 63 from Michigan
  155. Boys Club Gents
  156. Boys of Syracuse Post 41 from Syracuse, NY
  157. Bracken Cavaliers from Bristol, PA
  158. Braintree Braves from Braintree, Massachusetts
  159. Braintree Warriors from Braintree, MA
  160. Brampton Senators from Brampton, ONT
  161. Brantford Girls from Brantford, ONT
  162. Brass Majesticks from New Jersey
  163. Brass Regiment from Park Falls, WI
  164. Brassmen (WA) from Bellingham, WA
  165. Bridgemen from Bayonne, New Jersey
  166. Bridgeport PAL Cadets from Bridgeport, CT
  167. Brigade from Highland Park, IL
  168. Brigadiers from Blackwood, NJ
  169. Bristol Kingsmen from Bristol, RI
  170. British Columbia Regiment from Vancouver, BC
  171. Broadcasters from Newton, NJ
  172. Bronx Kingsmen from Bronx, NY
  173. Brookhaven Crusaders from Brookhaven, PA
  174. Brooklyn Girl Scouts from Brooklyn, NY
  175. Brooten from Brooten, MN
  176. Buccaneers (IL) from Moline, IL
  177. Buccaneers (KY) from Dayton, KY
  178. Buccaneers (MA) from Lowell, MA
  179. Buckeye State Caballaros from Cleveland, OH
  180. Buckeyes from Cleveland, OH
  181. Buddhist Scouts from Seattle, WA
  182. Bux-Mont Raiders from Souderton, PA
  183. Caballaros from Cleveland, OH
  184. Cadet Lancers from Etobicoke, ONT
  185. Cadets de Thedford-Mines from Thedford, QUE
  186. Cadets La Salle from Ottawa, ONT
  187. Cadets of Brooklyn from Brooklyn, NY
  188. Cadets of Dutch Boy from Kitchener, Ontario
  189. Cadets of Greece from Rochester, NY
  190. Cadets of New York City from New York, NY
  191. Calgary Cavaliers from Calgary, ALB
  192. Calgary Stampede Drumline from Calgary, ALB
  193. Calgary Stampede Showband from Calgary, ALB
  194. California Crusaders from Carson, CA
  195. California Dons from Fresno, CA
  196. California Shockwave from Davis, CA
  197. Cambria Cadets from Ebensburg, PA
  198. Cambridge Caballeros from Cambridge, Massachusetts
  199. Cameos from Cudahy, WI
  200. Canadaires from Niagara Falls, ONT
  201. Canadian Knights from Peterborough, ONT
  202. Canadian Royalaires from Edmonton, ALB
  203. Canton VFW from Canton, OH
  204. Capital Chargers from Springfield, IL
  205. Capital Regiment from Columbus, OH
  206. Capital Sound from Madison, WI
  207. CapitolAires from Madison, WI
  208. Capitolaires All Girl from Sacramento, CA
  209. Cardinal Cadets from Scarborough, Ont
  210. Cardinals from Scarborough, Ont.
  211. Carmelites from Springfield, MA
  212. Carol City Cavaliers from Carol City, FL
  213. Carolina Crown from Fort Mill, SC
  214. Carter Cadets from Brooklyn, NY
  215. Castanets from Carson, CA
  216. Castle Rangers from Munising, MI
  217. Castlemen from Conklin, NY
  218. Catholic Daughters of America from Butler, PA
  219. Cavalcade from Brampton, Ontario
  220. Cavalier Cadets from Rosemont, IL
  221. Cavaliers (MA) from Somerville, MA
  222. Cavaliers (MD) from Baltimore, MD
  223. Cavaliers (NY) from Rome, NY
  224. Cedar Rapids Cadets from Cedar Rapids, IA
  225. Celtic Cadets from Monticello, NY
  226. Center Grove Drumline from Greenwood, IN
  227. Central Wisconsin Zephyrs from Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin
  228. Centurions from Enfield, CT
  229. Centurymen from Richmond, VA
  230. Challengers from Sheridan, OR
  231. Chancellors from Ocean City, NJ
  232. Charioteers from Troy, AL
  233. Charisma from Lynn, MA
  234. Charter Oak Sabres from Hartford, CT
  235. Chattahoochee Sound Association from Decatur, GA
  236. Chesapeake Bay Brass from Maryland
  237. Chesapeake Cavaliers from Chesapeake MD
  238. Chessmen from Easton, PA
  239. Chevaliers from Riviere du Loup, Quebec
  240. Chevaliers (IA) from Waterloo, IA
  241. Chi-Angels from Chicago, IL
  242. Chicago Hornets from Chicago, IL
  243. Chicago Warriors from Chicago, IL
  244. Chinese Imperials from San Francisco, CA
  245. Chordaliers from Milwaukee, WI
  246. Chrystalines from Quebec
  247. Chung Wah Boy Scouts from Los Angeles, CA
  248. Cincinnati Glory from Cincinnati, Ohio
  249. Citations from Burlington, MA
  250. Citations Juniors from Burlington, MA
  251. City Sound from Los Angeles, CA
  252. Claremont Cavaliers from Claremont, NH
  253. Cleveland Caballeros from Cleveland, OH
  254. CMCC Warriors from Bronx, NY
  255. Coachmen from Grand Rapids, MI
  256. Coachmen (MA) from Springfield, MA
  257. Coachmen (Ontario) from Keswick, Ontario
  258. Coastal Surge from Myrtle Beach, SC
  259. Colonades All Girl from Fairfield, CT
  260. Colt Cadets from Dubuque, Iowa
  261. Colt Cadets Drumline from Dubuque, Iowa
  262. Colts from Dubuque, Iowa
  263. Columbians from Pasco, WA
  264. Columbus Saints from Columbus, OH
  265. Comets from Fort Wayne, Indiana
  266. Commanders from New City, NY
  267. Commodore Perry Scouts from Los Angeles, CA
  268. Commodores from Stockton, California
  269. Connecticut Classics from East Haven, CT
  270. Connecticut Royal Lancers from Shelton, CT
  271. Connecticut Vanguard from Seymour, CT
  272. Connexion Quebec from Laval, Quebec
  273. Conqueror from Hamilton, Ontario
  274. Conqueror II from Hamilton, Ontario
  275. Conquistadores from San Francisco, CA
  276. Conquistadors from S. San Francisco, CA
  277. Contemporary Youth Ensemble from Vanier, Ontario
  278. Continental Ambassadors from Wichita, KS
  279. Continental Cadets from Catskill, NY
  280. Continentals (NJ) from West Keansburg, NJ
  281. Continentals (WA) from Burien, WA
  282. Copper City Cadets from Rome, NY
  283. CopperStar from Gilbert, AZ
  284. Corporal Carroll from West Haven, CT
  285. Corps of the North from Fairbanks, AK
  286. Corvair Cadets from Flint, MI
  287. Corvets All Girl from Jerseyville, NJ
  288. Corvette All Girls from Closter, NJ
  289. Court of Honor from Atlanta, GA
  290. Crabtree Drum Corps from Crabtree, PA
  291. Cranford Patriots from Cranford, NJ
  292. Crimson Buccaneers from Bay Area, NY
  293. Crimson Cadets from Norfolk, NE
  294. Crimson Tornadoes from Central, CT
  295. Crookston Girls from Crookston, MN
  296. Crossmen from San Antonio, TX
  297. Crusader-Gladiators from St Francis, WI
  298. Crusaders of County LaSalle from Ottawa, IL
  299. Crystallins from St. Jean Chrysosthome, QUE
  300. Custer's Brigade from Libertyville, IL
  301. Danvers Chuting Stars from Danvers, MA
  302. Darling Aires
  303. Daurice Vigilantes from Hyde Park, MA
  304. Davis Demons from Circleville, Ohio
  305. Debonettes from Norwood, MA
  306. Debutantes from Quincy, IL
  307. Decibels from Bellefeuille, Quebec
  308. Decorah Kilties from Decorah, IA
  309. Defenders from Rockland, MA
  310. Defenders (ME) from Portland, ME
  311. Defenders (NJ) from Morristown, NJ
  312. DeLaSalle Oaklands from Toronto, Ontario
  313. Delaware Rangers from Delaware
  314. Delta Brigade from Little Rock, AR
  315. Delta Thunderbirds from Stockton, CA
  316. Denis Morris Majestics from St. Catharines, ONT
  317. Derry Patriots from Derry, PA
  318. Des Moines Junior American Legion from Des Moines, IA
  319. Des Plaines Vanguard from Des Plaines, Illinois
  320. Devil Dogs from Clearwater, FL
  321. DIG's
  322. Dillonaires from Ely, MN
  323. Dimension from Levis, Quebec
  324. Dimensions from Grand Rapids, MI
  325. Diplomat Juniors from Washington, DC
  326. Diplomats (MI) from Roseville, MI
  327. Dirigo Alliance from Waterville, ME
  328. Dirigo Jets
  329. Don Juan's from Cambridge, MA
  330. Doremus Blue Demons from Hackensack, NJ
  331. Dover Cadets from Dover, NJ
  332. Dream Warriors from New Bedford, MA
  333. Drifters from Surrey, BC
  334. Dukes of Marlboro from Marlboro, MA
  335. Dukes Of The Imperial Guard from Old Bridge, NJ
  336. Dumont Police Cadets from Dumont, NJ
  337. Dundalk Cadets from Baltimore, MD
  338. Durand Girl Scouts from Durand, WI
  339. Durand Silver Sabers from Durand, WI
  340. Durham Girls from Durham, ONT
  341. Dutch Boy from Kitchener, Ontario
  342. Dutchtown Lancers from Rochester, NY
  343. Dynamic Duo from Auburn, NY
  344. Dynamic Royalaires from Oradell, NJ
  345. Dynamiques from Buckingham, QUE
  346. E. Scarborough Kingsmen from E. Scarborough, ONT
  347. Eagles from Saginaw, MI
  348. Eagles of Central New York from Verona, NY
  349. Eaglettes from Sandusky, OH
  350. Earls of Bucks from Langhorne/Bucks County, PA
  351. Earthquake from San Diego, CA
  352. East Coast Jazz from Malden, MA
  353. East Coast Junior Jazz from Malden, Massachusetts
  354. East Germantown from Philadelphia, PA
  355. Eastsiders from Manhattan, NY
  356. Eau Claire Boys from Eau Claire, WI
  357. Eau Claire Scouts from Eau Claire, WI
  358. Ebony Guard from Chicago, IL
  359. Edmonton Strutters from Edmonton, Alberta
  360. Eklipse from Murray, KY
  361. El Doradans from Denver, CO
  362. El Toreadors from Seattle, WA
  363. Elkhorn Titans from Elkhorn, WI
  364. Emerald Buccaneers from Bridgeport, CT
  365. Emerald Cadets from New Haven, CT
  366. Emerald Cadets (NY) from Rochester, NY
  367. Emerald Grenadears from Rockaway Township, NJ
  368. Emerald Knights from Cedar Rapids, IA
  369. Emerald Knights from Cedar Rapids, IA
  370. Emerald Knights (NJ) from South Brunswick, NJ
  371. Emerald Knights (ONT) from Mississauga, Ontario
  372. Emerald Lancers from Old Bridge, NJ
  373. Emerald Statesmen from Rochester, NY
  374. Empire Cadets from Rochester, NY
  375. Empire Loyalists from Amherstview, Ontario
  376. Empire State Express from Elmira Heights, NY
  377. Enfield Sabres from Enfield, CT
  378. Envoys from Newburgh, NY
  379. Epoch from Garfield, NJ
  380. Erie Mavericks from Erie, PA
  381. Eruption from Bonney Lake, WA
  382. Escadrille from Salem, OR
  383. Esperanza from San Diego, CA
  384. Etobicoke Crusaders from Etobicoke, ONT
  385. Etobicoke Knights from Etobicoke, Ontario
  386. Evanston Gayblades from Evanaston, IL
  387. Everett Statesmen from Everett, MA
  388. Excalibur from Aliso Viejo, CA
  389. Explorer Scout Post #72 from Santa Ana, CA
  390. Expressions from Hammond, LA
  391. Eye-Openers from Marshalltown, IA
  392. Fairlawn Cadets from Fairlawn, NJ
  393. Fajardo from Bronx, NY
  394. Falcon Ridgemen from Elizabeth, NJ
  395. Falcons from Baltimore, MD
  396. Falcons (OR) from Athena, OR
  397. Fantasia from Norwich, CT
  398. Fantasia III from Little Falls, NJ
  399. Feux-Follets from Berthierville, Quebec
  400. Fever from Modesto, CA
  401. Fire Flies from Paulsboro, NJ
  402. Fire-ettes from Norwich, CT
  403. Firebirds from Rochester, NY
  404. Firesiders from Union Beach, NJ
  405. First Baptist Cadets from Brooklyn, NY
  406. First Defenders from Concordville, PA
  407. Fitchburg Kingsmen from Fitchburg, MA
  408. Fitchburg Royal Knights from Fitchburg, MA
  409. Flamingos from Hialeah, FL
  410. Flanders Squadron from Baltimore, MD
  411. Flashing Lassies from Monterey Park, CA
  412. Fletcher Raiders from Norwich, CT
  413. Flint Guardsmen from Flint, MI
  414. Florida Guardsmen from Ft. Myers, FL
  415. Florida Wave from Miami, FL
  416. Florida Xpress from Hawthorne, FL
  417. Floridians from Miami, FL
  418. Floyd Bennet Golden Eagles from Brooklyn, NY
  419. Flying Dutchmen from Quincy, IL
  420. Flying Dutchmen (NY) from New York, NY
  421. Force de Louisiane from Lafayette, LA
  422. Fort Edward SAL Squadron 1133 from Ft. Edward, NY
  423. Fort Madison Cavaliers from Fort Madison, IA
  424. Forte from Dallas, TX
  425. Fox Valley Raiders from Aurora, IL
  426. Freelancers from Sacramento, California
  427. Freelancers (NJ) from New Jersey
  428. Freeman from Fall River, MA
  429. Frontiersmen from Overland Park, KS
  430. Ft Dodge Lanciers from Ft. Dodge, IA
  431. Fulton Myers from Cumberland, MA
  432. Fusion from Rochester, NY
  433. Fusion from Edmonton, Alberta
  434. Gabrielettes from Belleville, IL
  435. Gatesmen Juniors from South Boston, MA
  436. Gateway City Combine from St. Louis, MO
  437. Gauchos from Fulton, NY
  438. General Butler Vagabonds from Lyndora, PA
  439. General George Bell Post from Chicago, IL
  440. General Putnam's Men from Ottawa, OH
  441. Genesee Quest from Batavia, NY
  442. Geneseo Knights from Geneseo, IL
  443. Genesis from Austin, TX
  444. Georgian Lancers from Owen Sound, Ontario
  445. Giles Yellow Jackets from Chicago, IL
  446. Gladiateurs de Montreal from Montreal, QUE
  447. Gladstone SAL from Chicago, IL
  448. Glassmen from Toledo, OH
  449. Glenview Lancers from Glenview, IL
  450. Gold from San Diego, CA
  451. Gold Drumline from San Diego, CA
  452. Golden Antlers from Williamantic, CT
  453. Golden Buccaneers from Bridgeport, CT
  454. Golden Crusaders from Southington/Meriden, CT
  455. Golden Eagles from Portsmouth, NH
  456. Golden Eagles (CA) from Sunnyvale, CA
  457. Golden Eagles (NY) from Port Henry, NY
  458. Golden Eagles (PA) from Philadelphia, PA
  459. Golden Empire from Bakersfield, CA
  460. Golden Garrison from Ypsilanti, OH
  461. Golden Knights from Southgate, KY
  462. Golden Knights from Shrewsbury, MA
  463. Golden Lancers from Pittsburgh, PA
  464. Golden Lancers (OH) from Tipp City/Fairborn, OH
  465. Golden Lions (ONT) from Simcoe, Ontario
  466. Golden Monarchs from Toronto, ONT
  467. Golden Raiders from Acushnet, MA
  468. Golden Rays from Stoughton, MA
  469. Golden Rays Junior from Stoughton, MA
  470. Golden Shields from New Orleans, LA
  471. Golden Skyliners from Great Falls, MT
  472. Golden Statesmen from San Diego, CA
  473. Grand Street Boys from New York, NY
  474. Granite Chips
  475. Granite State Garrison from Keene, NH
  476. Graniteers from Rochester, NH
  477. Grantham from St Catharines, ONT
  478. Green Hornets from Grand Rapids, MI
  479. Greenwood Robinettes from Butler, PA
  480. Grenadiers (WI) from Belmont, WI
  481. Grenadiers of Broome County from Endicott/Vestal, NY
  482. Grey Ghost from Verona, NY
  483. Grey Knight Squires from Rochester, NY
  484. Guardians from Houston, TX
  485. Guardsmen from Schaumburg, IL
  486. Guardsmen (MA) from Middlesex, MA
  487. Guardsmen (WA) from Bellevue, WA
  488. Gulf Coast Sound from Biloxi, MS
  489. H.Y.P.E. from Hamilton, Ontario
  490. Hamburg Buccaneers from Hamburg, PA
  491. Hamilton Knights from Hamilton, Ont
  492. Hancock Wanderers from Hancock, MI
  493. Hannan's Marauders from Franklin, NH
  494. Hanover from Hanover, ONT
  495. Haverhill Shoemakers from Haverhill, MA
  496. Hawks from Portland, OR
  497. Hazardville Toreadors from Hazardville, CT
  498. Hazleton Highlanders from Hazleton, PA
  499. Heat Wave of Florida from Inverness, FL
  500. Hegewisch Raiders from Chicago, IL
  501. Heightsmen from Arlington, MA
  502. Hellertown Golden Eagles from Hellertown PA
  503. Hellgaters from Manhattan, NY
  504. Hibbing Rangers from Hibbing, MN
  505. Highlanders from Washington
  506. Highlanders (MI) from Ypsilanti,MI
  507. Hilltoppers from Livingston, NJ
  508. Holbrook Skylarks from Holbrook, NY
  509. Hollywood Knights from Hollywood, CA
  510. Holy Trinity Cadets from Boston, MA
  511. Holy Trinity Troubadors from Boston, MA
  512. Horizon from Odessa, TN
  513. Horizon of Quebec from Quebec
  514. Horizons from Hawthorne (Westchester County), NY
  515. Hornets from St. Louis, MO
  516. Hornets Drumline
  517. Hotshots from Norwalk, CT
  518. Howard W. McCall Bluebirds from Philadelphia, PA
  519. Hudson Valley All-Stars from Poughkeepsie, NY
  520. Hull Sentinels from Hull, MA
  521. Hurricane Girls from Baltimore, MD
  522. Hurricanes from Fall River, MA
  523. Hurricanes (FL) from Melbourne, FL
  524. Hyde Park All-Girl from Hyde Park, MA
  525. Hyliters from Toronto, Ontario
  526. IC Comets from Salem, MA
  527. IC Queensmen from Winchester, MA
  528. IC Reveries from Revere, MA
  529. IC Rockets from Salem, MA
  530. IC Rockettes from Salem, MA
  531. Illiana Lancers from Chicago, IL
  532. Illusion from Delaware County, Pennsylvania
  533. Imperial Cadets from Portland, OR
  534. Imperial Dragons from Los Angeles/Glendale, CA
  535. Imperial Guard from Evansville, IN
  536. Imperial Guardsmen from Livingston, NJ
  537. Imperial Guardsmen (NJ) from Belleville, NJ
  538. Imperial Guardsmen (NY) from Rock Hill/Ellenville, NY
  539. Imperial Juniors from Pembroke, MA
  540. Imperial Knights from Midland Park, NJ
  541. Imperial Regiment from Cheektowaga, NY
  542. Imperial Sound from West Chester, PA
  543. Imperials of St. Patrick's from Milwaukee, WI
  544. Impulse from Buena Park, CA
  545. Impulse M from Buena Park, CA
  546. Incognito from Brea, CA
  547. Indianapolis Ignition from Indianapolis, IN
  548. Iron Brigade from Madison Heights, MI
  549. Iron County VFW from Hurley, WI
  550. Iron Cross from West Chester, PA
  551. Irondequoit Statesmen from Rochester, NY
  552. Irvington Squadron
  553. Island Cadets from New Dorp/Staten Island, NY
  554. Island Pioneers from Yaphank, NY
  555. Islanders from Babylon, NY
  556. J's from Leominster, MA
  557. Jackson Raiders from Chicago, IL
  558. Jacksonville Buccaneers from Jacksonville, FL
  559. Japanese Boy Scouts from Berkeley, CA
  560. Jay-Jays from South Boston, MA
  561. Jeanettes from Lynn, MA
  562. Jefferson Rangers from Medord, OR
  563. Jersey Brass from New Jersey
  564. Jersey Cyclones from Keyport , NJ
  565. Jersey Raiders from Bridgeton, NJ
  566. Jersey Shore Windjammers from Brick, NJ
  567. Jersey Surf from Berlin, NJ
  568. Jester from Phoenix, AZ
  569. Jets from Hutchinson, KS
  570. Jim Ott Brass Ensemble from Stockton, CA
  571. Joanettes from Leominster, MA
  572. Joeys
  573. Johnstown Patriots from Johnstown, NY
  574. Joliet Kingsmen from Joliet, IL
  575. Jungle Kings from Leaside, ONT
  576. Junior Angels from Cincinnati, OH
  577. K of C Comets from Salem, MA
  578. Kankakee Challengers from Kankakee County, IL
  579. Kankakee Lancers from Kankakee, IL
  580. Katahdin Rangers from Millinocket, ME
  581. Kearny Pioneers from Kearny, NJ
  582. Kemenfelt from Ontario
  583. Kenwood Cadets from Kenwood, MD
  584. Kewanee Black Knights from Kewanee, IL
  585. Keystone Regiment from Newton Square, PA
  586. Kidsgrove Scouts Juniors from Kidsgrove, UK
  587. Killmen from Wynantskill, NY
  588. Kiltie Kadets from Racine, WI
  589. Kilties from Racine, Wisconsin
  590. King City Cadets from Bordentown, NJ
  591. Kings Lancers from Anaheim, CA
  592. Kings Regiment from Swedesboro, NJ
  593. Kings Regiment (NY) from Kings Park, NY
  594. Kingsmen (NY) from Hamburg, NY
  595. Kingsmen Cadets from New York, NY
  596. Kingsmen Squires from Kings Park, NY
  597. Kingston Indians from Kingston, NY
  598. Kinsmen from East Scarborough, ONT
  599. Kips Bay Crusaders from Bronx, NY
  600. Kips Bay Knight Club from Bronx, NY
  601. Kiwanis Kavaliers from Kitchener, Ontario
  602. Knickerbockers from Bronx, NY
  603. Knight Command from Bettendorf, IA
  604. Knight Raiders from San Jose, CA
  605. Knight Storm from Chicopee, MA
  606. Knights of Cathay from San Francisco, CA
  607. Knights of Huntington from Huntington, NY
  608. Knights of Lorrain from Temple, PA
  609. Knights of Pythias Girls from Roseburg, OR
  610. Knightsmen from Millis, MA
  611. Krescendos from Peterborough ONT
  612. L' Anse Golden Eagles from L' Anse, MI
  613. L'Impact de Dolbeau from Mistassini/Dolbeau, Quebec
  614. L'Insolite from St. Jerome, Quebec
  615. L.A. Chinese from Los Angeles, CA
  616. La Clique Laurentie from Charlesbourg, QUE
  617. La Clique Maska de St-Hyacinthe (Patro) from St-Hyacinthe, Quebec
  618. La Garde Imperiale from Ville D'Anjou, Montreal, QUE
  619. La Renaissance from St. Georges de Beauce, QUE
  620. Lake Erie Regiment from Erie, PA
  621. Lake Regionairs from Monroe, NY
  622. Lakeland Blue Devils from Ronkonkoma, NY
  623. Lakeland Goldenaires from Pompton Lakes, NJ
  624. Lakers from Greenwood Lake, NY
  625. Lakeview Shoreliners from Lakeview, NY
  626. Lakewood Ambassadors from Lakewood, CA
  627. Lakewood Scouts from Lakewood, CA
  628. Lambton Lions from Sarnia/Lambton, ONT
  629. Lampliters from Smith Falls, ONT
  630. Lancers (CA) from Fontana, CA
  631. Lancers (DC) from Washington, DC
  632. Lancers (MD) from Baltimore, MD
  633. Lancers (NJ) from Magnolia, NJ
  634. Latin Knights from Bronx, NY
  635. Le Patro Laval from Quebec City, QC
  636. Le Sabres from Campbell, CA
  637. Lee's Lieutenants from Richmond, VA
  638. Legend of Texas from Lubbock, TX
  639. Legends from Kalamazoo, MI
  640. Legion Cadets from Watkins Glen, NY
  641. Legion Vanguard from Melrose, MA
  642. Legionaires from Oceanside, NY
  643. Legionettes from Enid, OK
  644. Lehigh Valley Knights from Allentown, PA
  645. Leicesters from Worcester, MA
  646. Les Amazones from St-Jean, QC
  647. Les Ambassadeurs from Gatineau, QC
  648. Les Ambassadrices from Baie-Comeau, QC
  649. Les Ambassadrices from Shawinigan, QC
  650. Les Aristocrates from Windsor, QC
  651. Les Aventuriers from Charlesbourg, QUE
  652. Les Bambinos from Shawinigan, QC
  653. Les Boucliers from Ville St-Laurent, QUE
  654. Les Cadets Champlain from Gatineau, QC
  655. Les Cadets de la Montagne from Lac St-Jean, QC
  656. Les Cadets de Shawinigan from Shawinigan, QUE
  657. Les Cadets St. Paul from Trois-Rivieres, QUE
  658. Les Cadettes from St-Malo, QC
  659. Les Cavalieres from Longueuil, QC
  660. Les Cavaliers from Lachine, QC
  661. Les Cavaliers de Drummondville from Drummondville, QUE
  662. Les Cendrillons de Matane from Quebec
  663. Les Chapdelaines from Dolbeau, QUE
  664. Les Chatelaines from Laval, QUE
  665. Les Colibris from Lachute, QUE
  666. Les Commandos from St-Eustache, QC
  667. Les Compagnons from Ottawa/Embrun, ONT
  668. Les Conquistadores from Grand Mere, QC
  669. Les Conquistadors from Grand-mère, Quebec
  670. Les Crescendos from St. Bruno, QUE
  671. Les Dynamiques (Sherbrooke) from Sherbrooke, QC
  672. Les Eclipses from Longueuil, QUE
  673. Les Ecuyers from Victoriaville, QC
  674. Les Empereurs from St-Leonard, QC
  675. Les Etoiles d'Or from Laval, QUE
  676. Les Etoiles d'Or (Montreal) from Montreal, QC
  677. Les Etoiles Dorion Vaudreuil from L'Acadie, Quebec
  678. Les Fantaisistes-Laurentiens from St. Jerome, Quebec
  679. Les Gendarmes from Aylmer, QUE
  680. Les Grenadiers from Shawinigan, QUE
  681. Les Hilltoppers from Ontario
  682. Les Hotesses from Repentigny, QC
  683. Les Idealistes from Longueuil, QC
  684. Les Imperatrices from St-Jean, QC
  685. Les Jacinthes from St-Luc, QC
  686. Les Jouvenceaux from Charlesbourg, QUE
  687. Les Laurentiennes from Montreal-nord, QC
  688. Les Majorettes de Montreal-Nord from Montreal-Nord, QUE
  689. Les Majorettes de Pont Viau from Pont Viau, QC
  690. Les Majorettes de Ste-Therese from Ste.Therese, QC
  691. Les Marinieres from Lac Megantic, QC
  692. Les Marionnettes from Montmagny, QUE
  693. Les Marquises D’Auteuil from Laval, QC
  694. Les Massageres from Quebec
  695. Les Matadors from Marieville, QUE
  696. Les Messageres de Quebec-Orsainville from Quebec City, QUE
  697. Les Metropolitains from Montreal, QUE
  698. Les Midgs from Verdun, QC
  699. Les Mousquetaires from St-Jerome, QC
  700. Les Mousselines from St-Jerome, QC
  701. Les Nymphes de Saint-Hyacinthe from Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec
  702. Les Olympiens de St-Hyacinthe from St-Hyacinthe, Quebec
  703. Les Olympiques from Verdun, QC
  704. Les Optimistes from Cowansville, QC
  705. Les Optimistes de Shawinigan from Shawinigan, QUE
  706. Les Quebecois from St. Bruno, QUE
  707. Les Rancheros from Laval, QC
  708. Les Riveraines from Chateauguay, QC
  709. Les Royalistes from Neufchatel, QUE
  710. Les Satellites from Donnacona, QC
  711. Les Senateurs from Joliette, Quebec
  712. Les Senoritas from Montreal-nord, QC
  713. Les Sentinelles from Varennes, Quebec
  714. Les Sentinelles de Ville Jacques-Cartier from Montreal, QC
  715. Les Sphinx de Sainte-Therese from Sainte Therese, QUE
  716. Les Stentors from Sherbrooke, Quebec
  717. Les Triolets from Hull, QUE
  718. Les Troubadours from Victoriaville, QUE
  719. Les Vicomtes de la Palestre Nationale from Montreal, QC
  720. Les Voltigeurs from Rimouski, QUE
  721. Lewiston-Auburn Scarlet Cadets from Lewiston, ME
  722. Liberty Bell Cadets from Philadelphia, PA
  723. Light of Indy from Indianapolis, IN
  724. Lima Blue Devils from Lima, OH
  725. Limited Edition from Columbus, OH
  726. Lincolnmen from Baltic Court, RI
  727. Lindenaires from Lindenhurst, NY
  728. Lindenaires (NJ) from Lindenwold, NJ
  729. Lindenwold Lamplighters from Lindenwold, NJ
  730. Lionettes from Sarnia, Ont
  731. Lions Of London from London, ONT
  732. Lithuanians from Shrewsbury, MA
  733. Little Chute Dutch Girls from Little Chute, WI
  734. Little Falls Cadets from Little Falls, NJ
  735. Little Flower from Baltimore, MD
  736. Little Flower Cadets from Somerville, MA
  737. Little Kings from Fitchburg, MA
  738. Logan Square from Chicago, IL
  739. London Imperials from London, Ontario
  740. Lone Star from Commerce, TX
  741. Lone Star Regiment from Dallas, TX
  742. Long Island Bluejays from Long Island, NY
  743. Long Island Grenadiers from Medford, NY
  744. Long Island Kingsmen from King's Park, NY
  745. Long Island Sound from Long Island, NY
  746. Los Amigos from East Moline, IL
  747. Los Charros from Bensonville, WI
  748. Louisiana Southernaires from Kenner, LA
  749. Louisiana Stars from Lafayette, LA
  750. Loyalaires from Bridgeport, CT
  751. Lucas Rhythm Nation from Mount Vernon, NY
  752. Luckie Ladies from Wharton, NJ
  753. Lynch Post from Somerset, MA
  754. Lynn Continentals from Lynn, MA
  755. Lynwood Diplomats from Lynwood, CA
  756. Mackie Cadets from Rahway, NJ
  757. Madison Junior Scouts from Madison, WI
  758. Madison Scouts from Madison, WI
  759. Madonna from Ft. Lee, NJ
  760. Magic of Mobile from Mobile, AL
  761. Magic of Orlando from Orlando, FL
  762. Magnificent Yankees from Utica, NY
  763. Magnolia Lancers
  764. Majestic Knights from Charlestown, MA
  765. Majestics from Sorel, Quebec
  766. Majorettes Fleur de Lys from Quebec City, QUE
  767. Majorettes Shawinigan from Shawinigan, QUE
  768. Malden Ambassadors from Malden, MA
  769. Malden Cavaliers from Malden, MA
  770. Malden Diplomats from Malden, MA
  771. Manchester Black Knights from Manchester, NY
  772. Manchester Muchachos from Manchester, NH
  773. Mandarins from Sacramento, CA
  774. Manhattanaires from Manhattan, NY
  775. Maple City Cadets from LaPorte County, IN
  776. Marauders from Longview, Washington
  777. Marauders (MI) from Madison Heights, MI
  778. Maraudeurs from Lamater, QUE
  779. Marching Angels from Cincinnati,OH
  780. Marching Angels (Canada) from Sarnia, ONT
  781. Marching Diplomats from Sarnia, ONT
  782. Marching Saints from Carleton Place, ONT
  783. Maria High from Stevens Point, WI
  784. Marian College Blue Knights from Indianapolis, IN
  785. Mariners from Rollingsford, NH
  786. Marion Cadets Jets from Marion, OH
  787. Marion Glory Cadets from Marion, Ohio
  788. Mark Twain Cadets from Elmira Heights, NY
  789. Marksmen from Seattle, WA
  790. Marquette Majestics from Michigan
  791. Marquis from Fond du Lac, Wisconsin
  792. Maryknoll All-Girls from Los Angeles, CA
  793. Masquerade from Randolph, NJ
  794. Masqueraders from New Orleans, LA
  795. Mavericks from Schaghticoke, NY
  796. McCullough Royal Knights from Washington, DC
  797. McFarland Post Cadets from Burlington, NJ
  798. McMaster Drumline from Hamilton ONT
  799. McMaster Marching Band from Hamilton ONT
  800. Meadowlarks from Secaucus, NJ
  801. Medellin Gran Banda from Medellin, Columbia
  802. Media Fawns from Media, PA
  803. Mello-Dears from Owego, NY
  804. Melodiers from Lackawanna, NY
  805. Melomanes from Pointe-du-Lac, Quebec
  806. Melrose Explorers from Melrose, MA
  807. Memorial Lancers from St. Louis, MO
  808. Memphis Blues Brass Band from Memphis, Tennessee
  809. Memphis Sound from Memphis, TN
  810. Mercy High School All Girl from Milwaukee, WI
  811. Meridian Woodpeckers from Meridian, PA
  812. Miami Crusaders from Miami, FL
  813. Miami Lancers from Tipp City, OH
  814. Michael Power Knights from Toronto, ONT
  815. Mid-Hudson Rivermen (Jr.) from Wappingers Falls, NY
  816. Midlanders from London, ONT
  817. Midlanders from London-Woodstock, ONT
  818. Midshipmen from Bronx, NY
  819. Midshipmen (MI) from Petosky, MI
  820. Midtowners from Toronto, ONT
  821. Midwest Express from Clinton, IA
  822. Mighty Liberators from Rochester, NY
  823. Mighty Mites from East Brunswick, NJ
  824. Militaire Cadets from Milwaukee, WI
  825. Militaires from Milwaukee, WI
  826. Millers Falls Cadets from Miller Falls, MA
  827. Millstadt Crusaders from Millstadt, IL
  828. Milwaukee Gladiators from Milwaukee, WI
  829. Milwaukee Rebels from Milwaukee, WI
  830. Minute Men from Old Forge, PA
  831. Minutemen from Ottawa, Ohio
  832. Mirage from Champaign, IL
  833. Modernaires from Toms River, NJ
  834. Mon Valley Express from Pittsburgh, PA
  835. Monahan Marksmen from Sioux City, IA
  836. Monarchs from Oakland/Wayne, NJ
  837. Montana Wranglers from Montana
  838. Monterey Park Girls from Monterey Park, CA
  839. Montrose Ascots from Montrose, PA
  840. Morton Grove Cougars from Morton Grove, IL
  841. Morton Grove Spartans from Chicago, Illinois
  842. Most Precious Blood Cavaliers from Hyde Park, MA
  843. Mountain Magic from Huntington, WV
  844. Mountaineers from Ontonogan, MI
  845. Mountettes All Girl from Paramus, NJ
  846. Mounties from St. Paul, MN
  847. Mousquetaires from La Baie, QUE
  848. Mt. Carmel Boys from Mt. Carmel, PA
  849. Mt. Carmel Eaglettes from Abbeville, LA
  850. Muchachos from Hawthorne, New Jersey
  851. Multi-Visions from Trois Rivieres/Quest, Quebec
  852. Murraymen
  853. Music City from Nashville, TN
  854. Music Makers from Irmo, SC
  855. Musketeers from Upper Darby, PA
  856. Mystikal from Newbury Park, CA
  857. Nashua Elks Trojans from Nashua, NH
  858. Nashua Sabres from Nashua, NH
  859. ND-ettes from Bridgeport, CT
  860. Nee-Hi's from Clinton, IA
  861. Neptune Shoreliners from Neptune, NJ
  862. New Britain Grenadiers from New Britain, CT
  863. New Dawn All Girl from Racine, WI
  864. New Day from Racine, WI
  865. New Dimensions from Norwood, MA
  866. New Image from Hicksville, NY
  867. New London Surfers from New London, CT
  868. New Orleans Cadets from New Orleans, LA
  869. New York Ambassadors from Montgomery, NY
  870. New York Lancers from Bronx, NY
  871. Niagara Frontiersmen from North Tonawanda, NY
  872. Night Hawks from Houston, TX
  873. Nightfire from North Hollywood, CA
  874. Nisei Ambassadors from Chicago, IL
  875. Nisei Envoys from Chicago, IL
  876. Norristown Invaders from Norristown, PA
  877. North Force from Fargo, ND
  878. North Hudson Girls from Jersey City, NJ
  879. North Miami Grenadiers from Miami, FL
  880. North Port Alliance from North Port, FL
  881. North Star from North Shore, Massachusetts
  882. Northern Aurora from Saginaw, Michigan
  883. Northern Dream from Windsor, ONT
  884. Northern Lights from Seattle, WA
  885. Northernaires from Menominee, MI
  886. Northmen from Rochester, NY
  887. Northmen (WI) from Green Bay, WI
  888. Northshore from Scarborough, Ontario
  889. Northstars from Kitchener-Waterloo, ONT
  890. Northwind from Oshawa, Ontario
  891. Norway-Paris Comets from Lewiston, Maine
  892. Norwood Debonaires from Norwood, MA
  893. Norwood Park Imperials from Norwood, IL
  894. Nutmeg Rangers from Southington, CT
  895. O.L.S. Stormy Knights from Floral Park, NY
  896. Oakfield Junior from Oakfield, NY
  897. Oakland Crusaders from Etobicoke, Ontario
  898. Oakland Rangers from Oakland, NJ
  899. Oakridge Optimists from London, Ont
  900. Offensive Lions from Jonquiere, QUE
  901. Oklahoma Cadets from Oklahoma City, OK
  902. OLC Ramblers from Brooklyn, NY
  903. OLMM Orbits from Ridgewood (Long Island), NY
  904. OLPH Ridgemen from Brooklyn, NY
  905. Olympians from Olympia, WA
  906. Optimist Cadets from Flint, MI
  907. Optimist Knights from Guelph, ONT
  908. Optimist Lancers from Etobicoke, ONT
  909. Orbiteers from Tewsbury, MA
  910. Oregon Crusaders from Portland, Oregon
  911. Oregon Crusaders Drumline from Portland, Oregon
  912. Orlando Falcons from Orlando, FL
  913. Osmond Cadets from Philadelphia, PA
  914. Our Lady Loretto Knights from Brooklyn, NY
  915. Our Lady of Assumption American Lancers from Copaigue, NY
  916. Our Lady of Lourdes Boy Scouts from Jamaica Plain, MA
  917. Our Lady of Lourdes Cadets from Paterson, NJ
  918. Our Lady of Mercy All Girl from Milwaukee, WI
  919. Our Lady of Mt. Carmel from Brooklyn, N.Y.
  920. Owosso Embry Cadets from Michigan
  921. Oxford Explorers from Oxford, CT
  922. Pacific Blue from Surry/Vancouver, BC
  923. Pacific Crest from Diamond Bar, CA
  924. Pacific Paradise from Oahu, HI
  925. Pacificaires from Surrey, BC
  926. Page Park Cadets from St. Louis, MO
  927. Pages of the Wausau Story from Wausau, WI
  928. PAL Cadets from Philadelphia, PA
  929. PAL/Windjammers from Philadelphia, PA
  930. Paramount from Worcester, MA
  931. Park City Crusaders from Bridgeport, CT
  932. Park City Grays from Janesville, WI
  933. Paterson Cadets from Paterson, NJ
  934. Patriots from Rochester, NY
  935. Patriots (NC) from Wilson, NC
  936. Patriots (NJ) from Flemington, NJ
  937. Patriots (WI) from Fox Point, WI
  938. Patriots Praise from Phelan, CA
  939. Patrolettes from Oakville, ONT
  940. PAV Rangers from Lowell, MA
  941. Peabody Cavaliers from Peabody, MA
  942. Peabody Musketeers from Peabody, MA
  943. Pearl River Cadets from Pearl River, NY
  944. Pembroke Imperials from Pembroke, MA
  945. Pendleton Rangers from Pendleton, OR
  946. Penn Grove Statesmen from Penn Grove, NJ
  947. Penn Treaty Cadets from Philadelphia, PA
  948. Pennsylvanians from Levittown, PA
  949. Pensacola Diamonds from Pensacola, FL
  950. Percussion-naut Patriots from Spokane, WA
  951. Perles Bleues from Windsor, Quebec
  952. Perrysville Volunteer Firemens Cadettes from Perrysville, PA
  953. Pers-Clairs from Saint Hyacinthe, Quebec
  954. Phantom Corps from Warrington, UK
  955. Phantom Legion from Rockford, IL
  956. Phantom Regiment from Rockford, IL
  957. Phoebe Apperson Hearst Post # 1197 from New York, NY
  958. Phoenix from Brick, NJ
  959. Phoenix (MA) from Waltham, MA
  960. Phoenix (ONT) from Sarnia, ONT
  961. Phoenix Kidets from Jackson, NJ
  962. Picadors from Bristol, RI
  963. Pickering from Ontario
  964. Piedmont Mission from Winston-Salem, NC
  965. Pierce Rivermen from Pierce, WA
  966. Pine City Saints from Pine City, MN
  967. Pine Tree Warriors from Lewiston/Auburn, ME
  968. Pioneer from Milwaukee, WI
  969. Pioneer II from Milwaukee, WI
  970. Pioneer Scouts from Lebanon, PA
  971. Pionniers from Fleurimont, QUE
  972. Pittsfield Blue Angels from Pittsfield, MA
  973. Pittsfield Cavaliers from Pittsfield, MA
  974. Pittsfield Imperials from Pittsfield, MA
  975. Pittsfield Monarchs from Pittsfield, MA
  976. Pittsfield Pom Poms from Pittsfield, MA
  977. Plainsmen from Emporia, KS
  978. Platinum from Raleigh, NC
  979. Pleasant Green Majestics from St. Louis, MO
  980. Pointers from Point Pleasant, NJ
  981. Police Boys and Girls Club from Washington, D. C.
  982. Polish Falcon Cadets from Elizabeth, NJ
  983. Polish Falcons from Springfield, IL
  984. Pontiac Chieftains from Lawrence, MA
  985. Portland Civic from Portland, OR
  986. Portland Oregon Crusaders from Oregon City/Portland, OR
  987. Portsmouth Rangers from Portsmouth, NH
  988. Post 513 from Ohio
  989. Poughkeepsie Pacers from Poughkeepsie, NY
  990. Praesidium from Riverview, MI
  991. Precisionnaires from Osage, IA
  992. Pretorian from Flushing, MI
  993. Pride of Cincinnati from Cincinnati, OH
  994. Pride of Oakland from Oakland, CA
  995. Pride of the Lions from Regina, Saskatchewan
  996. Princemen from Weymouth, MA
  997. Princemen (CA) from Pinole, CA
  998. Princemen (ONT) from Scarborough, ONT
  999. Privateers from Brooklyn, NY
  1000. Purple Knights from Rockford, IL
  1001. Purple Lancers from Auburn, New York
  1002. PY Corps
  1003. PYC Lawmen from St. Louis, MO
  1004. Quad City Knights from Quad Cities in Illinois and Iowa
  1005. Quasar from Penn Hills, PA
  1006. Quebec Alliance from Joliette, Quebec
  1007. Queen City Cadets from Cincinnati, OH
  1008. Queen Village Queens from Warwick, NY
  1009. Queensmen from Kenosha, WI
  1010. Queensmen Squires from Kenosha, WI
  1011. Quest from Brooklyn, NY
  1012. Quest Explorers from Brooklyn, NY
  1013. Quiet Storm from St Louis, MO
  1014. Quincy Trojans from Quincy, IL
  1015. Racine Junior Scouts from Racine, WI
  1016. Racine Scouts from Racine, WI
  1017. Racine Scouts Drumline from Racine, WI
  1018. Raiders from Burlington, NJ
  1019. Raiders Drumline from Wayne, NJ
  1020. Raiders of 88 from Highland Park
  1021. Railmen from Omaha, NE
  1022. Raley's Raiders
  1023. Raley's Raiders from Sacramento, CA
  1024. Rapid City Express from Grand Rapids, MI
  1025. Ravens from Bergenfield, NJ
  1026. RC Cadets from Chicopee, MA
  1027. Rebel Devils from Maryland
  1028. Rebel-heirs from Great Bend, KS
  1029. Red and White Aires from Calgary, Alberta
  1030. Redwood City Guardsmen from Redwood City, CA
  1031. Regal Crownsmen from Cranston, RI
  1032. Regal Valiants from Villa Park, IL
  1033. Regency One from Allentown, PA
  1034. Regiment Militaire from Kenner, LA
  1035. Regimental Cadets from Staten Island, NY
  1036. Regimentals from Farmingdale, NY
  1037. Releve Musicale from Fleurimont, Quebec
  1038. Renaissance from Spokane, WA
  1039. Renegade Drifters from Quincy, MA
  1040. Renegades from Lockport-Rochester, NY
  1041. Renegades (CT) from Ansonia, CT
  1042. Renegades (MA) from Quincy, MA
  1043. Reservoir Rangers from Westerly, RI
  1044. Reverie Juniors from Revere, MA
  1045. Revolution from San Antonio, TX
  1046. Richmond Hawks from Richmond, CA
  1047. Ridge Raiders from Hamilton, Ontario
  1048. Ridgerunners from Stanwix Heights, NY
  1049. Ridley Park Rangers from Ridley Park, PA
  1050. Riptides from Amityville, NY
  1051. Rising Sun from Philadelphia, PA
  1052. River City Rhythm from Monticello, MN
  1053. River City Rhythm Drumline from Monticello, MN
  1054. Riversiders from Brooklyn, NY
  1055. Rochelle Park Cadets from Rochelle Park, NJ
  1056. Rock Springs Police Cadets from Rock Springs, WY
  1057. Rocky Mountain Magic from Denver, CO
  1058. Rocky Mountain Rangers from Kamloops, British Columbia
  1059. Rogues Hollow Regiment from Doylestown, OH
  1060. Rose City Guardsmen from Windsor, Ontario
  1061. Royal Airs from Chicago, Illinois
  1062. Royal Blue from Staten Island, NY
  1063. Royal Brigade from Secaucaus, NJ
  1064. Royal Cadets from East Templeton, MA
  1065. Royal Chevaliers from Cedar Falls, IA
  1066. Royal Coachmen from North Tonawanda, NY
  1067. Royal Columbians from Chicopee, MA
  1068. Royal Crusaders from Finleyville, PA
  1069. Royal Emperors from Milwaukee, WI
  1070. Royal Grenadiers from Kankakee, IL
  1071. Royal Guard from Wisconsin Rapids, WI
  1072. Royal Guardsmen from Carson, CA
  1073. Royal Highlanders from Massachusetts
  1074. Royal Knights from Manitowoc, WI
  1075. Royal Lancers from Portland, OR
  1076. Royal Lancers from Cape Coral, FL
  1077. Royal Lancers (MI) from Wyandotte, MI
  1078. Royal Marquis from Malden, MA
  1079. Royal Sabres from Washington, DC
  1080. Royal Squires from Fitchburg, MA
  1081. Royal Western
  1082. Royalaires from Flint, MI
  1083. Royaleer Mounties from Haddonfield, NJ
  1084. Royales from Eatontown, NJ
  1085. Royals from Waterloo, IA
  1086. S.T.A.R. from Revere, MA
  1087. Sabre's Edge from St. Louis, MO
  1088. Sacred Heart Crusaders from Malden, MA
  1089. Sacred Heart Crusaders from Manville, NJ
  1090. Sacred Heart Sabres from Middleboro, MA
  1091. Sahler Sedan Cadets from Coatesville, PA
  1092. Saints from Woodbridge-Edison, NJ
  1093. Salamanca Junior Black Knights from Salamanca, NY
  1094. San Diego Alliance from San Diego, CA
  1095. San Jose Rebels from San Jose, CA
  1096. San Leandro Royalaires from San Leandro, CA
  1097. Santa Clara Vanguard from Santa Clara, CA
  1098. Satellites from Leicester, MA
  1099. Saxon Knights from Centereach, NY
  1100. Scarborough Firefighters from Scarborough, ONT
  1101. Scarlet Knights from Gurnee, Illinois
  1102. Scarlet Knights (CT) from West Haven, CT
  1103. Scarlet Lancers from Queens, NY
  1104. Scarlet Lancers from Wichita, KS
  1105. Scarlet Marauders from West Swanzey, NH
  1106. Scarlet Raiders from Adams, MA
  1107. Scenic City from Chattanooga, TN
  1108. Scorpions from Goodyear, AZ
  1109. Scott's Sabers from Rochester, NY
  1110. Scout House Bugle Band from Preston, Ontario, Canada
  1111. Sea Horse Lancers from Brigantine, NJ
  1112. Seattle Cascades from Shoreline, WA
  1113. Seattle Imperials from Seattle, WA
  1114. Seattle Thunderbirds from Seattle, WA
  1115. Selden Cadets from Selden, NY
  1116. Senateurs from Ancienne-Lorette, QUE
  1117. Seneca Optimists from Toronto, Ontario
  1118. Seneca Princemen from Toronto, Ontario
  1119. Senoritas from Monterey Park, CA
  1120. Sentinels from Bellevue, WA
  1121. Sertomanaires from Sarnia, ONT
  1122. Shadettes from Maple Shade, NJ
  1123. Shadow from Oregon, WI
  1124. Shamrocks from Seattle, WA
  1125. Sharpsburg Cadets from Sharpsburg, PA
  1126. Sharpshooters from Framingham, MA
  1127. Shields from New Bedford, MA
  1128. Shoreliners from Milford, CT
  1129. Shoreliners (MA) from Hull, MA
  1130. Shoreliners (WI) from Kenosha, WI
  1131. Shortsville Shamrocks from Shortsville, NY
  1132. Signals from Milwaukee, WI
  1133. Silhouettes from Miami, FL
  1134. Silver Beavers from Beaver Meadows, PA
  1135. Silver Bullets from Sylvan Beach, NY
  1136. Silver Echoes from Munising, MI
  1137. Silver Falcons from Stamford, CT
  1138. Silver Knights from Ludlow, MA
  1139. Silver Knights (FL) from Cutler Ridge, FL
  1140. Silver Lancers from Dunellen, NJ
  1141. Silver Sabers from Beaver Falls, PA
  1142. Silver Sabres from Salina, KS
  1143. Silverliners from Walbrook, MD
  1144. Simplex Minutemen from Gardner, MA
  1145. Sir Thomas More Cadets from Braintree, MA
  1146. Sky Ryders from Desoto, TX; Hutchinson, KS
  1147. Skyhawks from Pittsfield, MA
  1148. Skylarks from Hellertown, PA
  1149. Smithtown Freelancers from Smithtown-Long Island, NY
  1150. Smithtown Plebes from Smithtown, NY
  1151. Socialites from Saugus, MA
  1152. Solaris from Orlando, FL
  1153. Sonus Brass Theater from Woodbridge, VA
  1154. Soundations from Belleville, NJ
  1155. Sounds of Central NY from Syracuse, NY
  1156. South Bay Medieval Barons from Milpitis, CA
  1157. South Boston Gatesmen from Boston, MA
  1158. Southeast Sound from New Albany, IN
  1159. Southern Illusion from Philadelphia, PA
  1160. Southern Knights from Franklinville, NJ
  1161. Southern Rebels from Metairie/New Orleans, LA
  1162. Southernairs from Wilmington, NC
  1163. Southwind from Mobile, AL
  1164. Souveraines from Chambly, QUE
  1165. Spacetown Cadets from Derry, NH
  1166. Spanners from Jewett City, CT
  1167. Spartan Cadets from Nashua, NH
  1168. Spartans from Nashua, NH
  1169. Spartans (WA) from Vancouver, WA
  1170. Spearheads from Brooklyn, NY
  1171. Spectacle City Mariners from Greendale, WI
  1172. Spectra from Weymouth, MA
  1173. Spectra-Heightsmen Alliance from Weymouth and Arlington, MA
  1174. Spectrum from Corning, NY
  1175. Speigleaires from Troy/Speigletown, NY
  1176. Spirit of Atlanta from Atlanta, GA
  1177. Spirit of Newark/New Jersey from Westfield, NJ
  1178. Spirit of the Lakes from Canandaigua, NY
  1179. Springfield Ambassadors from Springfield, MA
  1180. Square Squadron #232 from Holland, MI
  1181. Squires from Watkins Glen, NY
  1182. Squires of Ontario from Peterborough, ONT
  1183. St. Alexis Vikings from Bensenville, IL
  1184. St. Alousius Cadets from Indian Orchard, MA
  1185. St. Andrews from Cambridge, ONT
  1186. St. Ann's from Fairlawn, NJ
  1187. St. Anthony's Diamondaires from Allston, MA
  1188. St. Bernadette's from Brooklyn, NY
  1189. St. Brendan's Cadets from Clifton, NJ
  1190. St. Brendan's Patriots from Chicago, IL
  1191. St. Catharines Chessmen from St. Catharines, ONT
  1192. St. Catherine's Marionettes from St. Albans, NY
  1193. St. Catherine's of Genoa from Somerville, MA
  1194. St. Catherine's Queensmen from St Albans, NY
  1195. St. Chris Brigadiers from Dorchester, MA
  1196. St. Cloud Girls from St. Cloud, MN
  1197. St. Croix Rivermen from Stillwater, MN
  1198. St. Francis Xavier Sancians from South Weymouth, MA
  1199. St. George Cadets from Paterson, NJ
  1200. St. George's Olympians from Springfield, MA
  1201. St. Gregory High School Drum & Bugle Corps from Chicago, IL
  1202. St. Gregory the Great Crusaders from Milwaukee, WI
  1203. St. Ignatius from Hicksville, NY
  1204. St. James Saints from Long Island, NY
  1205. St. Jean from Lynn, MA
  1206. St. Joe's Ironbound
  1207. St. Joe's Peanuts from Batavia, NY
  1208. St. John Knights of Kalihi from Kalihi, HI
  1209. St. John's from Brantford, Ontario
  1210. St. John's Crusaders from New Jersey
  1211. St. John's Missilemen from Winthrop, MA
  1212. St. Johnsburg Blue Sabres from North Tonawanda, NY
  1213. St. Joseph Patron Cadets from Brooklyn, NY
  1214. St. Joseph's Islanders from Green Island, NY
  1215. St. Joseph's of Amesbury from Amesbury, MA
  1216. St. Joseph's of Baltimore from Baltimore, MD
  1217. St. Joseph's of Batavia from Batavia, NY
  1218. St. Joseph's of Newark from Newark, NJ
  1219. St. Jude's Crusaders from Hopatcong, NJ
  1220. St. Julie Transit from St. Julie, QUE
  1221. St. Kevin's Emerald Chips from Massachusetts
  1222. St. Kevin's Emerald Knights from Dorchester, MA
  1223. St. Kevin's Gems from Dorchester, MA
  1224. St. Louis All-Girl from St. Louis, MO
  1225. St. Louis Cadets from St. Louis, MO
  1226. St. Louis Royalaires from St. Louis, MO
  1227. St. Lucy's Cadets from Newark, NJ
  1228. St. Martin's from Newark, NJ
  1229. St. Mary Heralds from Cambridge, MA
  1230. St. Mary's Cadets from Nutley, New Jersey
  1231. St. Mary's Cadets (SC) from Georgetown, SC
  1232. St. Mary's Cardinals from Beverly, MA
  1233. St. Matthias Blue Max from Ridgewood, NY
  1234. St. Matthias Cadets from Milwaukee, WI
  1235. St. Matthias Preps from Milwaukee, WI
  1236. St. Nicholas Girls from Egg Harbor, NJ
  1237. St. Patrick's Cadets from Baltimore, MD
  1238. St. Patrick's Cadets from Jersey City, NJ.
  1239. St. Patrick's Patriots from Natick, MA
  1240. St. Paul Academy from St. Paul, MN
  1241. St. Paul Scouts from St. Paul, MN
  1242. St. Paul Vocational School from St. Paul, MN
  1243. St. Peter Crusaders from St. Peter, MN
  1244. St. Peter's Royalaires from Bridgeport, CT
  1245. St. Raphael's Marionettes from Bridgeport, CT
  1246. St. Raphael's Musketeers from Bridgeport, CT
  1247. St. Rita's Brassmen from Brooklyn, NY
  1248. St. Rocco's Aces from Brooklyn, NY
  1249. St. Roccos from Brooklyn, NY
  1250. St. Rose Junior Scarlet Lancers from Chelsea, MA
  1251. St. Rose of Lima from Newark, NJ
  1252. St. Rose Scarlet Lancers from Chelsea, MA
  1253. St. Vincent's Cadets from Bayonne, NJ
  1254. St. Vincent's of Madison from Madison, NJ
  1255. Stafford Crusaders from Stafford Springs, CT
  1256. Stamford Guards from Stamford, ONT
  1257. Star of Indiana from Bloomington, Indiana
  1258. Stardusters from Arabi, LA
  1259. Stardusters from Massachusetts
  1260. Stardusters All Girls from Pompton Lakes, NJ
  1261. Starisers from Leicester, MA
  1262. Starlighters from Frankfort, NY
  1263. Starlighters (MD) from Westminster, MD
  1264. Starlighters (NH) from Pelham, NH
  1265. Starlites from Milwaukee, WI
  1266. Stateliners from Byram/Greenwich, CT
  1267. Staten Island Holy Child from Staten Island, NY
  1268. Staten Island Lawmen from Staten Island, New York
  1269. Staten Island Thunderbirds from Staten Island, NY
  1270. Statenaires from Staten Island, NY
  1271. Statesmen from Springfield, IL
  1272. Steel City Minicorps from Pittsburgh, PA
  1273. Streamliners from Brooklyn, NY
  1274. Suburban Kidettes from Hudson, NH
  1275. Suburbanettes from Hudson, NH
  1276. Sultans from East Northport, NY
  1277. Suncoast Sound from Clearwater, FL
  1278. Sundowners from Eau Claire, WI
  1279. Sundowners (NJ) from Dumont-Bergenfield, NJ
  1280. Sundowners (PA) from Warren, PA
  1281. Sunset Regiment from Tucson, AZ
  1282. Sunsetters from Astoria, OR
  1283. Surfmen from Jackson, NJ
  1284. Sword Excalibur from New London, CT
  1285. Syracuse Marauders from Syracuse, NY
  1286. T-bird Cadets from Stockton, CA
  1287. Tampa Bay Thunder from Tampa Bay, FL
  1288. Targets from Springfield, MA
  1289. Targets II from Springfield, MA
  1290. Tarheel Sun from Cary, North Carolina
  1291. Teal Sound from Jacksonville, FL
  1292. Telestars from Woonsocket, RI
  1293. The Academy from Tempe, AZ
  1294. The Academy Drumline from Tempe, AZ
  1295. The Battalion from Salt Lake City, Utah
  1296. The Cadets from Allentown, PA
  1297. The Cavaliers from Rosemont, IL
  1298. The Diplomats from Windsor, Canada
  1299. The Diplomats Drumline from Windsor, Canada
  1300. The Dukes from Perth Amboy, NJ
  1301. The Men of Brass from Will County, IL
  1302. The Trailblazers from Overland Park, KS
  1303. Third Generation from Santa Monica, CA
  1304. Thunder from Spokane, WA
  1305. Thunderbirds from Stratford, NJ
  1306. Thunderbolts from Cedarburg, WI
  1307. Thunderstreaks from Bellmore, NY
  1308. Tiersmen from Hornell, NY
  1309. Tilton 49ers from Tilton, NH
  1310. Titans from Akron Ohio
  1311. Titans (WA) from Bremerton, WA
  1312. Toreadors from Providence, RI
  1313. Toreadors (MA) from Everett, MA
  1314. Toronto Optimists from Toronto, ONT
  1315. Toros from Appleton, WI
  1316. Townsmen from Carlstadt, NJ
  1317. Townsmen (ONT) from Leamington, Ontatio
  1318. Travelers from New York
  1319. TRFinettes from Thief River Falls, MN
  1320. Tri-City Columbians from Pasco, WA
  1321. Tri-Community Cadets from Newtown Square, PA
  1322. Tri-Fillian from California
  1323. Tri-Town Cadets from Castille, NY
  1324. Tri-Vel Raiders from Emporia, KS
  1325. Trinity from Seguin, TX
  1326. Troop 63, Boy Scouts of America from River Forest, IL
  1327. Trooper Cadets from Casper, Wyoming
  1328. Troopers from Casper, Wyoming
  1329. Troy Muchachos from Troy, NY
  1330. Troy Skyliners from Troy, NY
  1331. Trumbull Cadets from Trumbull, CT
  1332. Trumbull Troubadors from Trumbull, CT
  1333. Twilight Knights from Fond du Lac, WI
  1334. Twin City Imperials from Oil City, PA
  1335. Twin Town from Camden/Rockport, ME
  1336. University of North Georgia from Dahlonega, GA
  1337. US Air Force Academy from Colorado Springs, CO
  1338. US Army Drumline from West Point, NY
  1339. US Coast Guard Academy from New London, CT
  1340. US Naval Academy from Annapolis, MD
  1341. US Navy Recruit from Great Lakes NTC, IL
  1342. USAF Academy from Washington, DC
  1343. Utica Royaleers from Utica, NY
  1344. Vacationland Sweethearts All Girl from Port Clinton, OH
  1345. Vagabonds (NJ) from Haddon Heights, NJ
  1346. Vagabonds (NY) from Poughkeepsie/Hyde Park, NY
  1347. Valiant Crusaders from Rensselaer, NY
  1348. Valiant Knights from Enid, OK
  1349. Valiants from Boston, MA
  1350. Valley Fever from Modesto, California
  1351. Valley Grenadiers from Hillsdale, NJ
  1352. Valley Pioneers from Belchertown, MA
  1353. Valley-Airs from Northbridge, MA
  1354. Vanguard Cadets from Santa Clara, CA
  1355. Vanguard Rockets from St Claire Shores, MI
  1356. Vanguards from New York, NY
  1357. Vaqueros from Lynwood, CA
  1358. Vaqueros from Emhurst, IL
  1359. Vasella Musketeers from Philadelphia, PA
  1360. Velvet Knights from Anaheim, CA
  1361. Velvet Knights from Pasadena, CA
  1362. Ventures from Kitchener, Ontario
  1363. Verdean Vets from New Bedford, MA
  1364. Vernon Girls from Vernon, British Columbia
  1365. VFW Lancers from New Britain, CT
  1366. Victorians from Egg Harbor, NJ
  1367. Viking-Viscounts from Bensenville, IL
  1368. Vikings from New York, NY
  1369. Vikings from Ohio
  1370. Villa Park SAL #479 from Villa Park, IL
  1371. VIP's from Washington, DC
  1372. Virginia Lancers from Winchester, VA
  1373. Viscounts from McHenry, IL
  1374. Vision from Laurentians, QUE
  1375. Vision (OH) from Ohio
  1376. Vision Elite from New York, NY
  1377. VK Squires from Anaheim, CA
  1378. Volunteers (NY) from Troy, NY
  1379. Volunteers (TN) from Knoxville, TN
  1380. Voyagers from Janesville, WI
  1381. Wabash Crusaders from Wabash, IL
  1382. Wanderers from Muskegon, MI
  1383. Warriors from Oshkosh, WI
  1384. Warriors Junior from Oshkosh, WI
  1385. Washington Park from Meriden, CT
  1386. Washington Royal Sabers from Washington, DC
  1387. Watchmen from Riverside, CA
  1388. Watertown Cadets from Watertown, MA
  1389. Wausau Story from Wausau, WI
  1390. Wayne Kings Regiment from Wayne, NJ
  1391. West Coast Express (Junior) from Santa Ana, CA
  1392. West Coast Sound from Chula Vista, CA
  1393. West Reading Police Cadets from West Reading, PA
  1394. West Shore Imperials from Warwick, RI
  1395. West Starlighters
  1396. West Swanzey Corps from West Swanzey, NH
  1397. West Virginia Sound from Huntington, WV
  1398. West Warwick from West Warwick, RI
  1399. Westshore Cadets from Harrisburg, PA
  1400. White Beret from Iron Mountain, MI
  1401. White Eagles from Methuen, MA
  1402. White Knights from Baltimore, MD
  1403. White Tornadoes from Momence, IL
  1404. William Shield's Jr. from Comincut, RI
  1405. Willimantic Ambassadors from Willimantic, CT
  1406. Wilmington Cardinals from Massachusetts
  1407. Wilmington Crusaders from Massachusetts
  1408. Windjammers from Port Washington, WI
  1409. Windy City Cadets from Chicago, IL
  1410. Wisconsin Rapids Scouts from Wisconsin Rapids, WI
  1411. Witch City from Salem, MA
  1412. Woodsiders from Newark, NJ
  1413. Worcester Crusaders from Worcester, MA
  1414. Wranglers from West Allis, WI
  1415. Wynn Center Toppers from Brooklyn, NY
  1416. Yamato from Kyoto, Japan and Riverside, CA
  1417. Yankee Marauders from Utica/Syracuse, NY
  1418. Yankee Pedlers from Connecticut
  1419. Yearsley Blackhawks from Philadelphia, PA
  1420. Yearsley Cadets from Philadelphia, PA
  1421. Yearsly
  1422. York Lions from North York, ONT
  1423. York White Roses from York, PA
  1424. Young Admirals from Lincoln, NE
  1425. Young Americans from Newport News/Hampton, VA
  1426. Young Tulsans from Tulsa, OK
  1427. Ypsilanti High School Girls from Ypsilanti, MI
  1428. Zorro Rangers from Rosedale, MD
  1. 12th District Drum Corps from Indianapolis, IN
  2. 20th Century Limited from Highland, NY
  3. 27th Lancers Alumni from Revere, MA
  4. 2nd Signals from Toronto, ONT
  5. 5th Col. RCASC from Toronto ONT
  6. 76 Drum & Bugle Corps from ?, ?
  7. 76 Drum Corps Minicorps
  8. 77th Skylarks from Providence, RI
  9. 7th Cavalry (SD) from Rapid City, SD
  10. 7th Cavalry (WY) from Sheriden, WY
  11. Abner Dahlberg AL Post #7 from Rhinelander, WI
  12. Ainad Shrine from E. St. Louis, IL
  13. Air Force Alumni Minicorps
  14. AL Post #107 from Hoboken, NJ
  15. AL Post #130 from Fort Dodge, IA
  16. AL Post #134 from Circleville, OH
  17. AL Post #14 from St. Peterburg, FL
  18. AL Post #178 from Van Wert, OH
  19. AL Post #205 from Dover, OH
  20. AL Post #318 from Forestville, OH
  21. AL Post #326 from Shelby, OH
  22. AL Post #496 from Kent, OH
  23. AL Post #5 from Dayton, OH
  24. AL Post #80 from St. Paul, MN
  25. AL Spam Post #570 from Austin, MN
  26. Albion Grenadiers from Albion, NY
  27. Albuquerque Dukes from Albuquerque, NM
  28. Alleghany Monarchs from Pittsburgh, PA
  29. Alliance Drum Corps from Atlanta, GA
  30. Altoona Mainliners from Altoona, PA
  31. Alumni Reunion Drum and Bugle Corps from St. Louis, MO
  32. Amboy Dukes from Perth Amboy, NJ
  33. Amoskeag Sound Minicorps from Manchester, NH
  34. Anaheim Kingsmen Alumni Corps from Anaheim, CA
  35. Antwerp Old Yanks from Antwerp, NY
  36. Appalachian Brass from Fairmont, WV
  37. Archer-Epler Musketeers from Upper Darby, PA
  38. Archer-Epler Musketeers Alumni from Upper Darby, PA
  39. Arkansas Thunder from Hot Springs, AR
  40. Assumption from Chicopee, MA
  41. Atlanta CV from Atlanta, GA
  42. Auburn AL Post #23 from Auburn, NE
  43. Auburn Purple Lancers from Auburn, NY
  44. Austin AL Post #76 from Austin, TX
  45. Austin Stars from Austin, TX
  46. Avengers from Kenvil, NJ
  47. B.A. Remelle AL Post #7 from Sleepy Eye, MN
  48. Bahia Shrine D&B Corps from Orlando, FL
  49. Ballantine Brewers from Irvington, NJ
  50. Baltimore Southwind from Baltimore, MD
  51. Bangor Yellow Jackets from Bangor, PA
  52. Barnard Blue Devils from Greece, NY
  53. Batavia Cavaliers from Batavia, NY
  54. Bath Buccaneers from Bath, ME
  55. Bay State Sound from Malden, MA
  56. Bayou City Blues from Houston, TX
  57. Bayou City Blues Minicorps from Houston, TX
  58. Bayway AL Post #260 from Elizabeth, NJ
  59. Beau Geste Brigade from Maywood, IL
  60. Becker-Chapman AL Post #138 from Waterloo, IA
  61. Belleville Cardinals from Belleville, OH
  62. Beloit Post AL #48 from Beloit, WI
  63. Belvidere AL Post #72 from Belvidere, IL
  64. Berkshire Marauders from Pittsfield, MA
  65. Bernard AL Post #77 from Brookville, IN
  66. Berwyn Thunderbirds from Berwyn, IL
  67. Birmingham Steelmen from Birmingham, AL
  68. Bismark Governaires from Bismark, ND
  69. Black Eagles from Williamsport, PA
  70. Blessed Sacrament Alumni from Newark, NJ
  71. Blessed Sacrament Senior Corps from Newark, NJ
  72. Blue Bird Cadets Tribute Corps from ?, ?
  73. Blue Raiders from Newark, OH
  74. Blue Rock Senior Corps from Wilmington, DE
  75. Bluegrass Brass from Louisville, KY
  76. Board of Trade AL Post #304 from Chicago, IL
  77. Bombadiers from Columbus, OH
  78. Bonnie Sloan AL Post #28 from New Albany, IN
  79. Boston Crusaders Minicorps from Boston, MA
  80. Boston Renegades from Boston, MA
  81. Boys of 76 from Racine, WI
  82. Bracken Cavaliers Alumni from Bristol, PA
  83. Brass Unlimited from Belleville, IL
  84. Bremerton Grenadiers from Bremerton, WA
  85. Bridgemen Alumni from Bayonne, NJ
  86. Bridgemen Minicorps from Bayonne, NJ
  87. Bridgeport Kingsmen from Bridgeport, CT
  88. Bridgeport Troopers from Bridgeport, CT
  89. Brig Juice from Syracuse, NY
  90. Brigadiers Alumni from Syracuse, NY
  91. Bristol Musketeers from Bristol, RI
  92. Bristol Rangers from Bristol, RI
  93. Bristol Seniors from Bristo, CT
  94. Brockport Grenadiers from Brockport, NY
  95. Brockport-Batavia Cavaliers from Brockport/Batavia, NY
  96. Brooklyn United Alumni from Brooklyn, NY
  97. Brownsville Rancheros from Brownsville, TX
  98. Buckeye Express Sr Corps from Lancaster, OH
  99. Burlington Commanders from Burlington, ON
  100. Burlington Zephyrs from St. Paul, MN
  101. Bushwackers from Princeton, NJ
  102. Buzz City Brass Minicorps from Charlotte, NC
  103. Byram Stateliners from Byram, CT
  104. Bytown Gunners from Ottawa, ONT
  105. C.C. Weybrechts AL Post #166 from Alliance, OH
  106. C.M.C.C.Warriors Senior from New York, NY
  107. Cadets2 from Allentown, PA
  108. Californians from Orange, CA
  109. Canada's Marching Ambassadors from Toronto, ON
  110. Canadian Commanders from Toronto, ON
  111. Canasota Saints from Canasota, NY
  112. Capital Brass Minicorps from Albany, NY
  113. Capital Post from Salem, OR
  114. Capitol Brass Ensemble from Latham, NY
  115. Capitolaires from Sacramento, CA
  116. Cardington Sabres from Cardington, OH
  117. Carolina Gold from Greensboro, NC
  118. Carolina Gold Minicorps from Greensboro, NC
  119. Carolina Thunder Minicorps from Charlotte, NC
  120. Carver Gay Blades from Newark, NJ
  121. Cataract Cavaliers from Niagara Falls, NY
  122. Cavaliers Anniversary Corps from Chicago, IL
  123. Centennial Grenadiers from Denver, CO
  124. Centennial Troubadors
  125. Charles Roth AL Post #692 from Oak Park, IL
  126. Charter Oak Sabers from Hartford, CT
  127. Chas. Hagerstrom AL Post #9 from Wisconsin Rapids, WI
  128. Chattanooga Volunteers from Chattanooga, TN
  129. Chequagans from Montour Falls, NY
  130. Chessmen Sr from Rockland County, NY
  131. Chester L. Briggs Post from Houlton, ME
  132. Chicago Connection from Chicago, IL
  133. Chicago Diplomats from Chicago, IL
  134. Chicago Elevated AL Post #184 from Chicago, IL
  135. Chicago Police AL Post #207 from Chicago, IL
  136. Chicago Royal Airs Senior from Chicago, IL
  137. Chicago Vanguard Sr. from Chicago, IL
  138. Chickasha AL Post #83 from Chickasha, OK
  139. Chieftains from Lehigh Valley, PA
  140. Chops, Inc Minicorps from Minneapolis, MN
  141. Chops, Inc. from Minneapolis, MN
  142. Cincinnati Tradition from Cincinnati, OH
  143. Cincinnati Tradition Minicorps from Cincinnati, OH
  144. Cisco Kids from Alton, IL
  145. Cleveland Heights AL Post #104 from Cleveland Heights, OH
  146. Coast Guard D&B Corps from New London, CT
  147. Colonial Cavaliers from Port Ewen, NY
  148. Colorado Cowboys from Denver, CO
  149. Comets (Indiana) from Portland, IN
  150. Comets (Maine) from Norway/Paris, ME
  151. Commodores Minicorps from ?, ?
  152. Commonwealth Edison from Chicago, IL
  153. Commonwealth Edison - NYC from New York City, NY
  154. Connecticut Alumni from Derby, CT
  155. Connecticut Hurricanes from Shelton, CT
  156. Connecticut Kingsmen from Bridgeport, CT
  157. Connecticut Yankees from Stratford, CT
  158. Conquistadors Minicorps from Johnson City, NY
  159. Conquistadors Sr from Ventura County, CA
  160. Continental Grenadiers from Denver, CO
  161. Continentals from N. Tonowanda, NY
  162. Cook Nelson AL Post #20 from Pontiac, MI
  163. Copper Star from Chandler, AZ
  164. CorpsVets Minicorps from Atlanta, GA
  165. Corsairs from Elmira, NY
  166. Cortland Matadors from Cortland, NY
  167. Criterions from Newburgh, NY
  168. CrossmenXtreme Minicorps from Wayne, PA
  169. Crunchy Frog Minicorps
  170. Crusaders Sr. Corps from Boston, MA
  171. Crusaders Sr. Minicorps from Boston, MA
  172. Culver City Imperials from Culver City, CA
  173. Curtis G. Reddon AL Post #210 from Danville, IL
  174. Dagenham Crusaders Alumni from Dagenham, UK
  175. Danbury Drum Corps from Danbury, CT
  176. Danville Chessmen from Danville, IL
  177. Danville Thunderbirds from Danville, IL
  178. David A. Solari AL Post #151 from Pittsburgh, PA
  179. Defenders Alumni from Rockland, MA
  180. DeKalb Barons from DeKalb, IL
  181. Delaware AL Post #1 from Wilmington, DE
  182. Deleware Valley Sound Preserve from Doylestown, PA
  183. Delke Knights from Slatington, PA
  184. Derby City Knights from Louisville, KY
  185. Derby City Knights Minicorps from Louisville, KY
  186. Derry Crusaders from Derry, PA
  187. Detroit Lamplighters from Detroit, MI
  188. Doremus from Hackensack, NJ
  189. Dream Minicorps from Los Angeles, CA
  190. Dubuque AL Post #6 from Dubuque, IA
  191. Dukes of Dubuque from Dubuque, IA
  192. Dunkirk Flying Dutchmen from Dunkirk, NY
  193. Dunkirk Murraymen from Dunkirk, NY
  194. Dunkirk Patriots from Dunkirk, NY
  195. Dupland Crusaders
  196. Duquesne Dukes from Duquesne, PA
  197. Duquesne Memorial AL Post #448 from Duquesne, PA
  198. Durango Goldenaires from Durango, CO
  199. Dynasty Alumni Drum and Bugle Corps from St. Louis, MO
  200. East Orange AL Post #73 from East Orange, NJ
  201. East Side AL Post #358 from St. Paul, MN
  202. Edgar M. Boyd AL Post 37 from Williston, ND
  203. Edison Lamplighters from Detroit, MI
  204. Edward C. Desaussure AL Post #9 from Jacksonville, FL
  205. Edwin R. White AL Post #10 from Okmulgee, OK
  206. Elgin Regiment from St. Thomas, ONT
  207. Elyria AL Post #12 from Elyria, OH
  208. Emmaus Sentinels from Emmaus, PA
  209. Emmaus Sentinels Alumni from Emmaus, PA
  210. Empire State Grenadiers from Cohoes, NY
  211. Empire Statesmen from Rochester, NY
  212. Empire Statesmen Minicorps from Rochester, NY
  213. Emporia Plainsmen from Emporia, KS
  214. Erie Cadets from Erie, PA
  215. Erie Keynotes from Erie, PA
  216. Erie Thunderbirds from Erie, PA
  217. Erie Thunderbirds Alumni from Erie, PA
  218. Erie Thunderbirds Minicorps from Erie, PA
  219. Evanston AL Post #42 from Evanston, IN
  220. Everett Blue Knights from Everett, WA
  221. Everett Renegades from Everett, MA
  222. Excalibur Sr from Erie, PA
  223. Excelsior from Albany, NY/Pittsfield, MA
  224. Excelsior MiniCorps from Albany,NY/Pittsfield, MA
  225. Executives from Utica, NY
  226. Fairmont AL Post #17 from Fairmont, WV
  227. Fargo Lodge 5 AOUW from Fargo, ND
  228. Farwell Ozum Kirk & Co. from St. Paul, MN
  229. Fitchburg Kingsmen Sr from Fitchburg, MA
  230. Fletcher Raiders Sr from Norwich, CT
  231. Flint Buick Skylarks from Mount Morris, MI
  232. Florida Brass Alumni from Tampa, FL
  233. Flying Ambassadors from Opa Locka, FL
  234. Fond du Lac AL Post from Fond Du Lac, WI
  235. Fort Edward Vagabonds from Fort Edward, NY
  236. Fort Plain Plainsmen from Fort Plain, NY
  237. Fort Stevens AL Post #32 from Washington, DC
  238. Francis E. Self AL Post #6 from Cheyenne, WY
  239. Frankfort AL Post #211 from Philadelphia, PA
  240. Fred W. Beaudry AL Post #126 from Detroit, MI
  241. Freelancers Alumni Minicorps from Sacramento, CA
  242. Freestaters from Hagerstown, MD
  243. Freestatesmen from Cumberland, MD
  244. Fresno AL Post #4 from Fresno, CA
  245. Frontier from Dallas, TX
  246. Fugitives Minicorps from Nashville, TN
  247. Fulton Gauchos from Fulton, NY
  248. Fusion Core from Morris County, NJ
  249. G Force from Greensburg, PA
  250. Galva Drum & Bugle Corps from Galva, IL
  251. Garden Statesmen from Dover, NJ
  252. Garfield Cadets Alumni Corps from Garfield, NJ
  253. Garland Firebirds from Garland, TX
  254. Gen. James H. Teel AL Post #105 from Bartlesville, OK
  255. General Butler Vagabonds Sr from Butler, PA
  256. General George Custer from Battle Creek, MI
  257. General Gorgas AL Post #1 from Birmingham, AL
  258. Generations from Bristol, RI
  259. Generations Minicorps from Bristol, RI
  260. Geneseo Black Knights from Geneseo, IL
  261. Genesseans from Rochester, NY
  262. Geneva Appleknockers from Geneva, NY
  263. George K. Hackett AL Post #127 from Anderson, IN
  264. Ghost Riders Minicorps from Parts Unknown, US
  265. Gilbert C. Grafton AL Post #2 from Fargo, ND
  266. Glove City Fusiliers from Johnstown/Gloversville, NY
  267. Gloversville Yellow Jackets from Gloversville, NY
  268. Goldcoasters from Miami, FL
  269. Golden Eagles Alumni from West Sayville, NY
  270. Golden Kernels from Le Mars, IA
  271. Golden Lancers from Fairborn, OH
  272. Golden Trojans from Massilon, OH
  273. Golden Troopers from Cape Girardeau, MO
  274. Govenaires from St. Peter, MN
  275. Govenaires Minicorps from St. Peter, MN
  276. Grand Forks AL Post #6 from Grand Forks, ND
  277. Green Dragons from Santa Clara, CA
  278. Green Sabres from Schuylerville, NY
  279. Greenville Rebeleers from Greenville, SC
  280. GrenaDears Alumni from Rockaway Township, NJ
  281. Grey Knight Crusaders from Rochester, NY
  282. Grey Knights from St. Marys, PA
  283. Guelph Royalaires from Guelph, ON
  284. Gulf Coast Sound Minicorps from Houston, TX
  285. Gulf Coast Sound Sr from Houston, TX
  286. Gunther-McNeeley-Nowlan AL Post #19 from Logan, WV
  287. Gypsy Brass from Jamestown, NY
  288. Hamburg Kingsmen from Hamburg, NY
  289. Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni from Hamburg, NY
  290. Hamilton Knights Sr from Baltimore, MD
  291. Hamilton Viscounts from Hamilton, ON
  292. Hamms Indians from Minneapolis/St. Paul, MN
  293. Hamms Northernaires from Minneapolis/St. Paul, MN
  294. Hamon Gray AL Post #83 from LaPorte, IN
  295. Hanover Lancers from Hanover, PA
  296. Hanover Lancers Alumni from Hanover, PA
  297. Harrisburg Privateers from Harrisburg, PA
  298. Hartford Rangers from Hartford, CT
  299. Harvey Seeds Rebels from Miami, FL
  300. Hasting AL Post #11 from Hasting, NE
  301. Hawthorne Caballeros from Hawthorne, NJ
  302. Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni from Hawthorne, NJ
  303. Heat Wave from Orlando, FL
  304. Heat Wave Minicorps from Orlando, FL
  305. Hella Redcoats from Garland, TX
  306. Henry H. Graves AL Post #1 from Jackson, MS
  307. Henry H. Houston AL Post #3 from Germantown, PA
  308. Henry J. Sweeney AL Post #2 from Manchester, NH
  309. Henry K. Burtner AL Post #53 from Greensboro, NC
  310. Heraldaires from Attica, NY
  311. Herbert F. Akroyd AL Post #132 from Marlboro, MA
  312. Hershey Chocolatiers from Hershey, PA
  313. Hibbing Rangers from Hibbing, MN
  314. High Country Brass from Denver, CO
  315. High Country Brass Minicorps from Denver, CO
  316. Hilton Crusaders from Hilton, NY
  317. Hoboken Lancers from Hoboken, NJ
  318. Holy Rosary Caballeros from Providence, RI
  319. Holy Trinity Cadets Alumni from Boston, MA
  320. Homer J. Ball AL Post #5 from Emporia, KS
  321. Hornet's Nest AL Post #9 from Charlotte, NC
  322. Hurricanes Minicorps from Sheldon, CT
  323. Hurricanes Minicorps (II)
  324. Huskateers from St. Paul, NE
  325. Impact from Orlando, FL
  326. Imperials Minicorps
  327. Independents from Fitchburg, MA
  328. Interstate Ambassadors from Olean, NY
  329. Interstate Cavaliers from Pittsfield, MA
  330. Interstatesmen from Troy, NY/Pittsfield, MA
  331. Irondequoit Crusaders from Irondequoit, NY
  332. Ishpeming Blue Notes from Ishpeming, MI
  333. Jackson Generals from Jackson, MS
  334. Jacksonville AL Post #9 from Jacksonville, FL
  335. Jamestown Boys from Jamestown, RI
  336. Jamestown Lodge AOUW from Jamestown, ND
  337. Jefferson AL Post #15 from Louisville, KY
  338. Jersey Devils from Bordentown, NJ
  339. Jersey Joes from Riverside, NJ
  340. Jersey Skeeters from Hackensack, NJ
  341. Joaquin Caballeros from Stockton, CA
  342. John Nanson AL Post #90 from Brownsville, TX
  343. Johnson AL Post #525 from Eau Claire, WI
  344. Johnsonburg Diplomats from Johnsonburg, PA
  345. Johnsonburg Yellow Jackets from Johnsonburg, PA
  346. Jolly Jesters from Toronto, ON
  347. Jolly Rogers from Chattanooga, TN
  348. Kankakee Blackhawks from Kankakee, IL
  349. Kawartha Kavaliers from Lindsay, ON
  350. Keesler A.F.B. Blue Knights from Biloxi, MS
  351. Kenosha Kingsmen from Kenosha, WI
  352. Kentucky Colonels from Frankford, KY
  353. Kewanee Black Knights Sr from Kewanee, IL
  354. Keystoners from Milton, PA
  355. Kidsgrove Scouts from Stoke-On-Trent, UK
  356. Kiffin Rockwell AL Post #2 from Asheville, NC
  357. Kilties Minicorps from Racine, WI
  358. Kilties Senior Corps from Racine, WI
  359. Kingston Grenadiers from Kingston, ON
  360. Kingston Indians Sr from Kingston, NY
  361. Kitchner Flying Dutchmen from Kitchner, ON
  362. Kittery Point Mariners from Kittery Point, ME
  363. Klamath AL Post #6 from Klamath Falls, OR
  364. Knights of Light from Chicago, IL
  365. Knights of Noble Callahan from Troy, NY
  366. Knights of St. George Cadets from Sharpsburg, PA
  367. Kokomo AL Post #6 from Kokomo, IN
  368. L'Odysee from Montreal, QU
  369. La Clique Allouette from Quebec City, QUE
  370. LaCrosse Commanders from LaCrosse, WI
  371. LaCrosse Legion from LaCrosse, WI
  372. Lafayette AL Post #51 from Uniontown, PA
  373. Laidlaw Toreadors from Minneapolis, MN
  374. Lake Erie Thunder from Erie, PA
  375. LakeShoremen from Troy, MI
  376. Lakesiders from Spotswood, NJ
  377. Lambertville Volunteers from Lambertville, NJ
  378. Lambertville Volunteers Minicorps from Lambertville, NJ
  379. LaPorte Lancers from LaPorte, IN
  380. Latrobe Colonials from Latrobe, PA
  381. Leamington Townsmen from Leamington, ON
  382. Leathernecks from Portland, OR
  383. Lee's Lieutenants from Richmond, VA
  384. Legion Airs from Ebensburg, PA
  385. Legion of Brass from Miami, FL
  386. Leland W. Barnett AL Post #123 from Norwood, OH
  387. Les Ambassadeurs from Arvida, QU
  388. Les Cascadeurs from de Beauport, QU
  389. Les Dauphins from Saint-Jean, QU/Chrysostome, QU
  390. Les Diplomates from Quebec City, QU
  391. Les Diplomates de Quebec Alumni from Drummondville, QU
  392. Les Dynamiques from Buckingham, QU
  393. Les Metropolitains Sr from Montreal, QU
  394. Les Senateurs from Grand Isle, QU
  395. Les Troubadours Sr from Hull, QU
  396. Levittown Lovers from Levittown, PA
  397. Light Brigade from Revere, MA
  398. Lima AL Post #96 from Lima, OH
  399. Limestone Black Panthers from Limestone, NY
  400. Limestone City Grenadiers from Limestone City, ON
  401. Lincoln AL Post #3 from Lincoln, NE
  402. Lincoln Park Lancers from Lincoln Park, NJ
  403. Lincolnmen Sr from Baltic, CT
  404. Linksmen from North Surry, BC
  405. Lock Haven Black Knights from Lock Haven, PA
  406. Longshoremen from Harrisburg, PA
  407. Los Reyes from Hanford, CA
  408. Louis K. Juden AL Post #63 from Cape Girardeau, MO
  409. Lt. Norman Prince from Malden, MA
  410. Lumberjacks from Traverse City, MI
  411. Madison Scouts Alumni from Madison, WI
  412. Malden AL Post #69 from Malden, MA
  413. Man Of War AL Post #8 from Lexington, KY
  414. Manhattanaires Sr from New York, NY
  415. Manhattanville AL Post #1057 from New York, NY
  416. Marching Ambassador Warriors from Lewiston, ME
  417. Marion Cavaliers from Marion, OH
  418. Marksmen Mini Corps from Springfield, MA
  419. Martins Ferry Grenadier Guards from ?, OH
  420. Marty's Goldenaires from Bessemer-Ironwood, MI
  421. Masquerade from Ruston, LA
  422. Mass Brass Minicorps from S. Boston, MA
  423. Massilon AL Post #221 from Massilon, OH
  424. Maumee Demons from Maumee, OH
  425. Meadville Thunderbirds from Meadville, PA
  426. Mechanicville Imperials from Mechanicville, NY
  427. Mel Tierney AL Post #247 from Park Ridge, IL
  428. Melrose Black Hawks from South Amboy, NJ
  429. Memphis AL Post #1 from Memphis, TN
  430. Men of Brass from McHenry, IL
  431. Men of Ohio from Mount Healthy, Ohio
  432. Merced AL Post #83 from Merced, CA
  433. Merriton Grenadiers from Merriton, ON
  434. Mesa Thunderbirds from Mesa, AZ
  435. Meuli-Kelean AL Unit #77 from Chippewa Falls, WI
  436. Mexico Grey Barons from Mexico, NY
  437. Michael-Booke AL Post #6 from Pipestone, MN
  438. Mid-Hudson Rivermen from Wappinger Falls, NY
  439. Mid-Islanders from Floral Park, NY
  440. Midnighters Sr. Drum & Bugle Corps from Greene County, PA
  441. Midshipmen D&B Corps from Annapolis, MD
  442. Midstatesmen from Flint/Grand Blanc, MI
  443. Mighty St. Joes Alumni from Leroy, NY
  444. Milardo-Wilcox AL Post #75 from Middletown, CT
  445. Milton Grenadiers from Milton, MA
  446. Minne Brass Minicorps from St. Paul, MN
  447. Minnesota Brass, Inc. from St. Paul, MN
  448. Minot Marauders from Minot, ND
  449. Mirage Sr. from Miamisburg, OH
  450. Modern Woodmen from Toledo, OH
  451. Mohawk Troubadors from Mohawk, NY
  452. Moline Monarchs from Moline, IL
  453. Mon Valley Express Sr from Pittsburgh, PA
  454. Moosup Renegades from Moosup, CT
  455. Morristown AL Post #59 from Morristown, NJ
  456. Morristown Colonials from Morristown, NJ
  457. Muchachos Sr from Manchester, NH
  458. Music City Legend from Nashville, TN
  459. Musketeers Minicorps from Upper Darby, PA
  460. Musketeers Minicorps (1) from Upper Darby, PA
  461. Musketeers Minicorps (2) from Upper Darby, PA
  462. Nashua Coachmen from Nashua, NH
  463. New Bedford Whalers from New Bedford, MA
  464. New England Centurions from Enfield, CT
  465. New Horizon from Nunda/Dansville, NY
  466. New Image II from Hicksville, NY
  467. New Kensington AL Post #347 from New Kensington, PA
  468. New Rochelle Wanderers from New Rochelle, NY
  469. New York Ambassadors Sr from Montgomery, NY
  470. New York Skyliners from New York, NY
  471. New York Skyliners Alumni from New York, NY
  472. Newark Guards from Newark, OH
  473. Newburgh Ambassadors from Newburgh, NY
  474. Niagara Memorial Militaires from Niagara Falls, ON
  475. Niagara Memorial Militaires Alumni from Niagara Falls, ONT
  476. Niagara Militaires Alumni from Niagara, NY
  477. Niagara Regionnaires from St. Catharines, ON
  478. Night Storm from Pittsburgh, PA
  479. Night Watchmen from Hudsonville, MI
  480. North Coast Rock from Cleveland, OH
  481. North East Shoreliners from North East, PA
  482. North Hudson Girls Sr from Jersey City, NJ
  483. North Miami Police from Miami, FL
  484. North Star Alumni from Lynn, MA
  485. Northern Lights from East Templeton, MA
  486. Northernaires Sr from Menominee, MI
  487. Northwest Venture from Seattle, WA
  488. NUBrass Minicorps from Rochelle Park, NJ
  489. NY Penn Knights from Johnsonburg, PA
  490. NY Thunderbolts from East Elmhurst, NY
  491. Ocean State Alumni from Bristol, RI
  492. Ohio Brass Factory from Alliance, OH
  493. Old Dorchester AL Post #65 from Dorchester, MA
  494. OLPH Ridgemen Alumni from Brooklyn, NY
  495. Omaha Jets from Omaha, NE
  496. Oneida AL Post #169 from Oneida, NY
  497. Oneida Redskins from Oneida, NY
  498. Onset Townsmen from Onset, MA
  499. Ontonagon Mountaineers from Ontonagon, MI
  500. Optimists Alumni from Toronto, ONT
  501. Original Yanks from Antwerp, NY
  502. Oshkosh Marauders from Oshkosh, WI
  503. Oswego Pathfinders from Oswego, NY
  504. Our Lady of Grace from Hoboken, NJ
  505. Our Lady Of Sorrows from Hartford, CT
  506. Outlaws from Towson, MD
  507. Outlaws Minicorps from Dallas, TX
  508. OYB Lampliters from Smiths Falls, ON
  509. P. Credit Ambassadors from Port Credit, ON
  510. Paris Beacon Drum Corps from Paris, IL
  511. Park City Pride from Bridgeport, CT
  512. Peabody Clippers from Peabody, MA
  513. Peoria AL Post #2 from Peoria, IL
  514. Philadelphia Invaders from Philadelphia, PA
  515. Philip Tighe AL Post #26 from Biddeford, ME
  516. Piasa Raiders from Alton, IL
  517. Pierre AL Post #8 from Pierre, SD
  518. Pine Tree Warriors Sr from Lewiston, ME
  519. Pittsburgh Rockets from Pittsburgh, PA
  520. Pontiac Chieftains Sr from Lawrence, MA
  521. Pootsmen Minicorps from Rochester, NY
  522. Port Credit Saints from Port Credit, ON
  523. Port Dalhousie Guardsmen from Port Dalhousie, ON
  524. Portland Comets from Portland, OR
  525. Portsmen from Port Jefferson, NY
  526. Post 19 Thunderbirds from Somerville, MA
  527. Prairie Sound from Olathe, KS
  528. Prairie Sound Minicorps from Olathe, KS
  529. Presidents from Greenville, TN
  530. Presidents Minicorps from Greenville, TN
  531. Press-Lloyd AL Post #247 from Chisholm, MN
  532. Preston Scout House Alumni Band from Preston, ON
  533. Prospect Crusaders from Prospect, NY
  534. Quad City Knights Sr from Cedar Rapids, IA
  535. Queen City Royalairs Minicorps from ?, ?
  536. Queensmen Alumni from Kenosha, WI
  537. Quincy Renegades from Quincy, MA
  538. Railmen Senior from Omaha, NE
  539. Rambling Rebels from Gastonia, NC
  540. Rapid City Crusaders from Rapid City, MI
  541. Reading Buccaneers from Reading, PA
  542. Reading Buccaneers Alumni Corps from Reading, PA
  543. Reading Buccaneers Minicorps from Reading, PA
  544. Red Devils from McHenry, IL
  545. Red Devils Band from Warwick, RI
  546. Red Knights from Tarentum, PA
  547. Red Raiders from Johnson City, NY
  548. Redmen from Massapequa LI, NY
  549. Regal Crownsmen Sr from Cranston, RI
  550. Reilly Raider/Musketeers from Philadelphia, PA
  551. Reilly Raiders from Philadelphia, PA
  552. Reilly Raiders Alumni from Philadelphia, PA
  553. Renaissance Sr from Wind Gap, PA
  554. Renegades Minicorps from San Francisco, CA
  555. Rhode Island Matadors from Providence, RI
  556. Rhode Island Musketeers from Bristol, RI
  557. Riptides from Massapequa LI, NY
  558. River City Regiment from Sacramento, CA
  559. Riverside AL Post #79 from Riverside, CA
  560. Robert Bentley AL Post #50 from Cincinnati, OH
  561. Robert G. Kotouch AL Post #318 from Greenburg, PA
  562. Robert S. Thurman AL Post #13 from Joplin, MO
  563. Rochester Crusaders from Rochester, NY
  564. Rochester Crusaders Minicorps from Rochester, NY
  565. Rochester Grey Knights from Rochester, NY
  566. Rochester Phoenix from Rochester, NY
  567. Rocketeers from Huntsville, AL
  568. Rockford Eagles from Rockford, IL
  569. Roger Israel AL Post #11 from Erie, PA
  570. Rollingsford Mariners from Rollingsford, NH
  571. Rome Cavaliers from Rome, NY
  572. Roscoe Enloe AL Post #5 from Jefferson City, MO
  573. Roughriders from Fairview, NJ
  574. Royal Blues from Simcoe, ON
  575. Royal Lancers Sr from Detroit/Wyandotte, MI
  576. Royal Oak VFW Post from Royal Oak, MI
  577. Royalaires Seniors from Cicero, IL
  578. Rudolph Lambert AL Post #7 from Port Arthur, TX
  579. Saints Brigade from Port Chester, NY
  580. Salamanca Black Knights from Salamanca, NY
  581. San Francisco Renegades from San Francisco, CA
  582. San Gabriel Dons from San Gabriel, CA
  583. San Jose AL Post #69 from San Jose, CA
  584. Santa Ana AL Post #131 from Santa Ana, CA
  585. Santa Barbara AL Post #49 from Santa Barbara, CA
  586. Santa Clara Alumni from Santa Clara, CA
  587. Satan's Angels from Bellefontaine, OH
  588. Scott AFB Jetnotes from Rantoul, IL
  589. Seapoint from Sausalito, CA
  590. Seattle Hurricanes from Seattle, WA
  591. Selden Cadets Alumni from Selden, NY
  592. Seneca Chiefs from Montour Falls, NY
  593. Senoritas Sr from Monterey Park, CA
  594. Shamrocks Senior Corps from Congers, NY
  595. Sharpsburg Cadets from Sharpsburg, PA
  596. Sharvin Red Jackets from N. Chicago, IL
  597. Sheffield Diplomats from Sheffield, PA
  598. Shenandoah Minicorps from ?, ?
  599. Shenandoah Sound from Prince William County, VA
  600. Sheridon Challengers from Sheridon, OR
  601. Shoreliners from Susquehanna, PA
  602. Sidney L. Smith AL Post #24 from Aberdeen, SD
  603. Simplex Minutemen Sr from Gardner, MA
  604. Sine Wave Mini Corps from Elburn, IL
  605. Skokie Indians from Skokie, IL
  606. Skyline-Aires Seniors from Chicago Heights, IL
  607. Skyliners Alumni Minicorps from New York City, NY
  608. Snap! Minicorps from Ottowa, ONT
  609. SoCal Dream from Los Angeles, CA
  610. SoCal Dream Minicorps from Buena Park, CA
  611. Sounds of Philadelphia from Philadelphia, PA
  612. Soundwave from Butler, PA
  613. South Jersey Vagabonds from Magnolia, NJ
  614. South Star from Atlanta, GA
  615. Southern Knights UK from Brighton & Hove, UK
  616. Southern Knights(AL) from Birmingham, AL
  617. Southern Nights from Virginia Beach, VA
  618. Southern Tier STORM from Owego, NY
  619. Southern Tier Vagabonds from Owego, NY
  620. SouthSong from Flat Rock, AL
  621. Spartans from Vancouver, Wa/Portland, OR
  622. Spirit of '76 from Racine, WI
  623. Spirit of St. Louis from St. Louis, MO
  624. Spokane AL Post #9 from Spokane, WA
  625. Springfield Marksmen from Springfield, MA
  626. Springfield Marksmen Alumni from Springfield, MA
  627. Square AL Post #232 from Chicago, IL
  628. St. Catherine's Buccaneers from St. Catherines, ON
  629. St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni from Dorchester, MA
  630. St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Minicorps from Dorchester, MA
  631. St. Mary's from Torrington, CT
  632. St. Paul AL Post #8 from St. Paul, MN
  633. St. Paul Fire Department from St. Paul, MN
  634. St. Peters Drum Corps from Torrington, CT
  635. St. Rita's Brassmen Alumni from Brooklyn, NY
  636. Star United Minicorps from Indianapolis, IN
  637. Steel City Alumni from Springdale, PA
  638. Steel City Ambassadors from Pittsburgh, PA
  639. Steel City Ambassadors Minicorps from Pittsburgh, PA
  640. Stratford Vagabonds from Stratford, CT
  641. Suburban Knights from Getzville, NY
  642. Sudbury Imperial Knights from Sudbury, ON
  643. Sun Devils from North Port, FL
  644. Sunrisers from Rockland County, NY
  645. Sunrisers Alumni from Long Island, NY
  646. Sunrisers Minicorps from Edison, NJ
  647. Tampa Bay Thunder from Tampa, FL
  648. Tarentum AL Post #85 from Tarentum, PA
  649. Tarrytown VFW Senior Corps from Tarrytown, NY
  650. TBGC Skyliners from Troy, NY
  651. Teddy Budlong AL Post from Marinette, WI
  652. The Brigadiers from Syracuse, NY
  653. The Sound of Long Island from Hicksville, NY
  654. Thorold Black Knights from Thorold, ONT
  655. Thunder Brigade from Gaithersburg, MD
  656. Thunder Brigade Minicorps from Gaithersburg, MD
  657. Thunderjets from Dayton, OH
  658. Tioga Thunderbirds from Bensonville, IL
  659. Tioga Vagabonds from Bensonville, IL
  660. Tirey J. Ford AL Post #21 from Independence, MO
  661. Toledo Demons from Toledo, OH
  662. Toronto Optimists Alumni from Toronto ONT
  663. Toronto Signals from Toronto, ON
  664. Torrington Vagabonds from Torrington, CT
  665. Townson Raiders from Townson, MD
  666. Towson Troubadors from Towson, MD
  667. Tri Valley Brass from Bayonne, NJ
  668. Tri-Town Cavaliers from Bristol, RI
  669. Troy Defenders from Troy, NY
  670. Twin City Crusaders
  671. Tyrone Guards from Tyrone, PA
  672. United Alumni Senior Corps from Simcoe, ONT
  673. University AL Post #11 from Seattle, WA
  674. US Marines from Washington, D.C.
  675. USAF Drum and Bugle Corps from Washington, DC
  676. Utica Blackhawks from Utica, NY
  677. Vagabonds from Lyndora, PA
  678. Valley Airs from Northbridge, MA
  679. Valley AL Post #620 from West Des Moines, IA
  680. Valley City from Valley City, ND
  681. Valley Junction AL Post #620 from Valley Junction, IA
  682. Van Buren AL Post #401 from Chicago, IL
  683. Vanguard from St. Clair Shores, MI
  684. Vanguard Minicorps from ?, ?
  685. Vanguard Rockets Sr. from St Claire Shores, MI
  686. Vern Acklin Cavaliers from Verona, PA
  687. Versailles Vigilantes from Versailles, PA
  688. VFW Post #1974 from Parma, OH
  689. VFW Post #693 from Canton, Ohio
  690. Victor Candlin AL Post #18 from Greeley, CO
  691. Victory AL Post #4 from Washington, DC
  692. Victory AL Post #7 from Chicago, IL
  693. Vigilantes from Richardson, TX
  694. Vigilantes Minicorps from Richardson, TX
  695. Virginia Gentlemen from Newport News, VA
  696. Virginia Patriots from Chesapeake, VA
  697. W.T. Grant Co. from St. Paul, MN
  698. Warren Cornplanters from Warren, PA
  699. Warwick Shoreliners from Warwick, RI
  700. Waterloo Rockets from Waterloo, IA
  701. Wausau Montees from Wausau, WI
  702. Wayne County Council from Detroit, MI
  703. Welland Lancers from Welland, ONT
  704. Welland Trojans from Welland, ONT
  705. Wenatchee Appleknockers from Wenatchee, WA
  706. West Coast Express from Santa Ana, CA
  707. West Haven Victorians from West Haven, CT
  708. West Sayville Golden Eagles Minicorps from West Sayville, NY
  709. Westchester Brassmen from Harrison, NY
  710. Westmoreland Esquires from Westmoreland County, PA
  711. Westshoremen from Harrisburg, PA
  712. Westshoremen Alumni from Harrisburg, PA
  713. Westshoremen Minicorps from Harrisburg, PA
  714. Whippany Colonials from Whippany, NJ
  715. White Crusaders from Beverly, MA
  716. White Roses from York, PA
  717. White Sabers from Dansville, NY
  718. Wind Gap Blue Eagles from Wind Gap, PA
  719. Wind Gap Blue Eagles Alumni Corps from Wind Gap, PA
  720. Windjammers Sr from ?, FL
  721. Windsor Regiment from West Windsor, NJ
  722. Windy City Legion from Chicago, IL
  723. Winfield Scott Rebels from Maywood, IL
  724. Winnek AL Post #396 from Geneva, NY
  725. Wisconsin Rapids AL Post #9 from Wisconsin Rapids, WI
  726. Wishek AL Post from Wishek, ND
  727. Wm. G. Johnson Unit # 53 from Eau Claire, WI
  728. Wm. Hall Gallagher AL Post #96 from Lima, OH
  729. Woodstock Imperials from Woodstock, ONT
  730. Wynn Center Toppers Sr from Brooklyn, NY
  731. Yankee Peddlers from Meridian, CT
  732. Yankee Rebels from Baltimore, MD
  733. Yankee Rebels Alumni from Baltimore, MD
  734. Yardsmen from Kingston, NY
  735. Yokohama Inspires Sr from Yokohama, JP
  736. Young Admirals Sr from Lincoln, NE
  737. Ypsilanti Renegades from Ypsilanti, MI
  738. Zientech Diplomats from Chicago, IL
  739. Zurah Temple from Minneapolis, MN


International Corps

  1. 14th Eastleigh Scouts and Guides from United Kingdom
  2. 1989 Jokers from Japan
  3. 1st Ibstock Scouts from United Kingdom
  4. 1st Irish Lancers from Dublin, Ireland
  5. 37th Kingswood from Bristol, England
  6. 37th Kingswood Cadets from Bristol, England
  7. 3rd Glasgow Boys Brigade from United Kingdom
  8. 4th Uckfield Scouts and Guides from United Kingdom
  9. 6th East Kilbride Boys Brigade from United Kingdom
  10. 6th Hove from Hove, Sussex, UK
  11. 6th Hove Junior Scouts from Hove, Sussex, UK
  12. Anchormen from Elland, Yorkshire, UK
  13. Avalance from The Netherlands
  14. Avant Courir from The Netherlands
  15. Avengers (UK) from Lancashire, UK
  16. Bato from Netherlands
  17. Baymax from Yokohama, Japan
  18. Beatrix from Hilversum, The Netherlands
  19. Beeches Cadets from United Kingdom
  20. Beechmen from United Kingdom
  21. Black Knight Cadets from Gravesend, Kent, England
  22. Black Knights (UK) from Gravesend, Kent, England
  23. Blue and White Stars from Nijverdal, The Netherlands
  24. Blue Diamonds from Nienhagen, Germany
  25. Blue Eagles from Basildon, Essex, England
  26. Blue Lions (France) from Lens, France
  27. Blue Lions (Germany) from Germany
  28. Blue Spirit from Middelburg, The Netherlands
  29. Blue Wave from The Netherlands
  30. Bluejackets from United Kingdom
  31. Borsalino from Auvelais, Belgium
  32. Brianza from Italy
  33. British Crusaders from Dagenham, Essex, England
  34. Cadence from Reading, Berkshire, England
  35. Cadence Cadets from United Kingdom
  36. Caledonian Regiment from Glasgow, Scotland
  37. Cavaliers (UK) from United Kingdom
  38. Charnwood Warriors from United Kingdom
  39. Chase (UK) from Staffordshire, UK
  40. Cherry Blossoms from Hachioji-City, Tokyo, Japan
  41. Cheshire Cadets from United Kingdom
  42. Chien Kuo from Taipei City, Taiwan
  43. Chien Kuo - SoundSport from Taipei City, Taiwan
  44. Chien Kuo Drumline from Taipei City, Taiwan
  45. City of Birmingham from United Kingdom
  46. Comets Drum & Trumpet Corps from United Kingdom
  47. Con Fuoco from United Kingdom
  48. Con Spiritu from The Netherlands
  49. Concorde from Sheffield, UK
  50. Confetti from Goes, The Netherlands
  51. Conquest Alliance from United Kingdom
  52. Couriers from Crawley UK
  53. Daanghari from Navotas, Metro Manila, Philippines
  54. Dako Red Devils from United Kingdom
  55. DAP Apeldoorn from Apeldoorn, Netherlands
  56. Diamond Vanguard from United Kingdom
  57. Die Tambourijnen van die Stadt Eyndhover from Germany
  58. Dio from Dordrecht, NL
  59. Distant Thunder from Sharnbrook, UK
  60. Don Bosco from Rijswijk, Netherlands
  61. Doncaster Scouts from United Kingdom
  62. Donisthorpe Scouts from United Kingdom
  63. Downsmen from United Kingdom
  64. Drumband Silver Star
  65. Drumfanfare from Amersfoort, The Netherlands
  66. East Coast Elite from United Kingdom
  67. Eclipse from United Kingdom
  68. Edelweiss from Saint Cyr sur Loire, France
  69. Emerald Express (UK) from United Kingdom
  70. Emerald Regiment from Dublin, Ireland
  71. Encore - Sandye from Sandye, Bedfordshire, UK
  72. Encore Cadets from Sandye, Bedfordshire, UK
  73. Equinox from Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, UK
  74. Euro Drum Band from Lanaken, Belgium
  75. Evolutionkorps from Netherlands
  76. Excelsior from Goes, Netherlands
  77. Falcons (UK) from United Kingdom
  78. Federatieband CJV from Den Haag, Netherlands
  79. FEU Troop 555 from Manila, Philippines
  80. Fidele Vogelsanger from Gevelsberg, Germany
  81. Forgemen (UK) from Hackenthorpe, Sheffield, UK
  82. Free Spirit from United Kingdom
  83. Freeliners from Belgium
  84. Freshmen from Warrington, UK
  85. Fusion Corps from United Kingdom
  86. Ghost from Chester, United Kingdom
  87. Gita Surosowan Banten from Serang City, Baten, Indonesia
  88. Golden Lions from Mannheim, Germany
  89. Göteborg from Göteborg, Sweden
  90. Green Lancers from Cheshire, UK
  91. Guardsmen (UK) from England
  92. Guilford Phoenix from United Kingdom
  93. Hadleigh Marching Militaire from United Kingdom
  94. Halifax Boys Brigade and Girls Brigade from United Kingdom
  95. Harpe Davids from Zoetermeer, Netherlands
  96. Heartliner from Germany
  97. Hessle High School Drum Corps from United Kingdom
  98. Hoechster Schlossgarde from Hoechster, Germany
  99. Hoechster Schlossgarde Cadets from Hoechster, Germany
  100. Imperial Sound (Japan) from Aichi, Japan
  101. Inbhear Mor Marchers from Ireland
  102. Jeugdshowband JFB from Den Haag, Netherlands
  103. Johan Friso from Middelburg, The Netherlands
  104. Joint Adventure from Amsterdamwill, The Netherlands
  105. Jong Avalance from Vlaardingen, Netherlands
  106. Jong Beatrix from Hilversum, The Netherlands
  107. Jong Holland from Zwijndrecht, The Netherlands
  108. Jong Holland Junioren from Zwijndrecht, The Netherlands
  109. Jong Irene from The Netherlands
  110. Jong Jubal from Dordrecht, Netherlands
  111. Jong Wilhelmus from Sliedrecht, The Netherlands
  112. Jordanaires from United Kingdom
  113. Jubal from Dordrecht, Netherlands
  114. Jubal Alumni from Dordrecht, The Netherlands
  115. Juliana from Middelburg, Netherlands
  116. Kadoudal from France
  117. Kameleon Percussion from Ostend, Belgium
  118. Kamper Trompetter Korps from Netherlands
  119. Kenilworth Corps D'Elite from United Kingdom
  120. Keynsham Cavaliers from United Kingdom
  121. Kidsgrove Juniors from Kidsgrove, UK
  122. Kidsgrove Scouts from Kidsgrove, UK
  123. Kingston & Malden Scouts & Guides from United Kingdom
  124. La Scintilante from France
  125. Lancastrians from United Kingdom
  126. Legends of Angel from Osaka, Japan
  127. Les Atomics from France
  128. Les Phillippines from France
  129. Liberty from Northampton, Northamptonshire, UK
  130. Luzon from Dagupan City, Pangasinan, Philippines
  131. Magic (UK) from Barnsley, South Yorkshire, UK
  132. Marching Blues Hornchurch from United Kingdom
  133. Marching Mariners from United Kingdom
  134. Marksmen (UK) from United Kingdom
  135. Marxmen from United Kingdom
  136. Marxmen Cadets from United Kingdom
  137. Mayflower from Billericay, Essex, England
  138. McDonalds from Netherlands
  139. Midsomer Norton Marching Brass from Bath, UK
  140. Millennium from Verdello, Italy
  141. Mirfield Corps from United Kingdom
  142. Motif Music Staff from Shanghai, China
  143. New Adventure from Terneuzen, The Netherlands
  144. Nimrods from England
  145. North Star (Scotland) from Renfrewshire, Scotland
  146. North Star Cadets from Renfrewshire, Scotland
  147. Northeastern Technology from Khon Kaen, Thailand
  148. Northern Alliance from United Kingdom
  149. Northern Lights from United Kingdom
  150. Northern Star from Leeds, Yorkshire, UK
  151. Northern Thunder from England
  152. Pacemakers from United Kingdom
  153. Patria from Guatemala
  154. Pegasus from Havant/Waterlooville, UK
  155. Pegasus Vanguard from Hong Kong
  156. Pendle M Brass from United Kingdom
  157. Percussion Theater from Tewkesbury, UK
  158. Percussion Unlimited from Eindhoven, Netherlands
  159. Phantom Brigade from Wagenfeld/Hasslingen, Germany
  160. Phantom Knight Cadets from United Kingdom
  161. Phantom Knights from Nuneaton, Warwickshire
  162. Phoenix (Ireland) from Dublin, Ireland
  163. Phoenix Coventry from Coventry, Warwickshire, UK
  164. Phoenix Regiment from Tokyo, Japan
  165. Polesworth Pioneers from United Kingdom
  166. Poynton Commodores from Cheshire, UK
  167. Premier from Krommenie, Netherlands
  168. Pride of Bristol from Briston, Avon, England
  169. Pride of Soka from Soka, Japan
  170. Reckendrees from Belgium
  171. Red Barons from Germany
  172. Red Stars from Hann. Münden, Germany
  173. Renaissance Vanguard from Soka, Japan
  174. Reveille St Fulgent from France
  175. Revolution Show Corps from United Kingdom
  176. Rhythm Stars from Sneek, Netherlands
  177. Rust Roest from United Kingdom
  178. Saxon Shadows from Saxon, England
  179. Schaumburger Herolde from Schaumburger, Germany
  180. Scrapers from Triple, Japan
  181. Senator Cadets from United Kingdom
  182. Senators from Eastleigh, Hampshire, UK
  183. Sensational Zip Sr. from Japan
  184. Sentinals (UK) from Warrington, Cheshire, England
  185. SGI Fuji from Yokahama, Japan
  186. Shepshed High Drum Corps from United Kingdom
  187. Show en Drumfanfare Vaartbroek from The Netherlands
  188. Showband 75 from Leidschendam, Netherlands
  189. Showband Alpason from The Netherlands
  190. Showband Axel from The Netherlands
  191. Showband Blue Phoenix from Axel, the Netherlands
  192. Showband Jong Axel from The Netherlands
  193. Showband Kids from Leidschendam, Netherlands
  194. Showband Marum from Marum, The Netherlands
  195. Showband Musica Showkorps
  196. Showband Noordenveld from Roden, Netherlands
  197. Showband Rastede from Rastede, Germany
  198. Showband Sas van Gent from Sas van Gent, Belgium
  199. Showkorps DINDUA from Oldekerk, Netherlands
  200. Showkorps DrumSpirit from Dadizele, Belgium
  201. Showkorps Gorkum from Federatieband, The Hague Netherlands
  202. Siamyth from Bangkok, Thailand
  203. Sichuan Conservatory from Sichuan, China
  204. Silhouettes from United Kingdom
  205. Skyline from Frankfurt, Germany
  206. Sojobo from Belguim
  207. Somerford Sound from United Kingdom
  208. Sonic Lancers from Japan
  209. Sound of Renaissance from Shizuoka, Japan
  210. Southern Aurora (UK) from Brighton, Sussex, UK
  211. Southern Aurora Cadets (UK) from Brighton, Sussex, UK
  212. Southern Knights - UK from Brighton, East Sussex, UK
  213. Southwest Union from Goes / IJzendijke, NL
  214. Spirit of Adventure from United Kingdom
  215. Spirit of Coventry from Coventry, UK
  216. Spirit of Music from Dietzenbach, Germany
  217. Squires (UK) from Crawley, Sussex, UK
  218. Stadhagen Cowboys from Stadhagen, Germany
  219. Stafford Brigades from United Kingdom
  220. Stafford Lancers from Staffordshire, United Kingdom
  221. Staffordshire Knights from Stafford, Staffordshire, UK
  222. Star of Phoenix Sr. Corps from Japan
  223. Starriders from Bad Munder, Germany
  224. Stateside from Gloucester, UK
  225. Statesmen (UK) from Leicestershire, UK
  226. Statesmen Cadets (UK) from Leicester, UK
  227. Stoke Boys Brigade from United Kingdom
  228. Stormarn Magic from Bad Oldesloe, Germany
  229. Strangnas from Strängnäs, Sweden
  230. Sunrisers (UK) from Birmingham, UK
  231. Taipei Yuehfu from Taiwan
  232. Tamboerkorps from Nijmegen, The Netherlands
  233. The Beverly Drumband
  234. The Company from Barnsley, UK
  235. The Connection from United Kingdom
  236. The Lucky Girls and Boys
  237. Thurrock Marching Brass from United Kingdom
  238. Tokyo Phoenix from Tokyo, Japan
  239. Trinity from Nottingham, UK
  240. Trumkaren i Falkoping (Sweden) from Sweden
  241. TS Superb Nautical Training Corps from United Kingdom
  242. Turnlust from Den Helder, The Netherlands
  243. UDI from Assen, Netherlands
  244. USK Gilhorn from Germany
  245. Valley Sound from Warrington, England
  246. Vermaat from Netherlands
  247. Warwick Girls from United Kingdom
  248. West Coast Cadets from Briston, Avon, England
  249. West Coast Sound (Holland) from Haarlem, The Netherlands
  250. Wilhelmus from Sliedrecht, The Netherlands
  251. Wilhelmus II from Sliedrecht, The Netherlands
  252. Willem Eggert from Purmerend, NL
  253. Woelper Loewen from Neustadt am Rübenberge, Germany
  254. Wölper Löwen from Neustadt am Rübenberge, Germany
  255. Xili Primary School from Shenzhen, China
  256. Yokohama Inspires from Yokohama, Japan
  257. Yokohama Robins from Yokohama, Japan
  258. Yokohama Scouts from Yokohama, Japan

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.